tournaments rating statistics profile faq login




ReNoM

Forum profile




Contacts

Jabber:renom@xmpp.ru
ICQ:505063
Skype:renom7




Records

Highest rating: 1673
Worst rating: 1561
Higher place in the rating: 1
Lower place in the rating: 14



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Northerners14573.68%
2Rebels12666.66%
3Drakes15865.21%
4Knalgan Alliance9660%
5Undead171258.62%
6Loyalists141156%
7Khalifate000%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
Артём220100%
DIMA2332110100%
4ubaits220100%
Wonka220100%
Pony660100%
vvij110100%
Danila110100%
zorych330100%
virm_ua110100%
Manveru110100%
ishayahu110100%
Sheitan666110100%
RedMould110100%
sachiel220100%
Melciar220100%
r_asian220100%
Skew110100%
Tassadar110100%
Ravin110100%
IntroVERT220100%
gavlig110100%
kalenz110100%
Lazio110100%
py6aka550100%
forderwind440100%
Tatiana220100%
Djar220100%
Andreykko110100%
ShuricK110100%
JoJocage54180%
Алекс86275%
DV43175%
nagafono95455.55%
Kral137653.84%
Lancelote21150%
Exper21150%
Violone42250%
TIGR42250%
True73442.85%
MasterBao52340%
Rigor31233.33%
KoL-yaN31233.33%
wieker62433.33%
mechANIC31233.33%
27pyc41325%
vandal61516.66%
Boy3030%
Korg1010%
General1010%
Mr_Gray1010%
Pasha1010%
marat-iscander-ibn-aleym1010%
bridge_troll2020%



Games list

21:57 11.07.2017: MasterBao wins ReNoM (1/8 (w) / Caves of the Basilisk / Back to Wesnoth tournament)

22:41 15.11.2016: Kral wins ReNoM (1/8 (l) / Caves of the Basilisk / Summer tournament 2016)

21:50 20.09.2016: ReNoM wins Kral (1/8 (l) / Elensefar Courtyard / Summer tournament 2016)

21:33 06.09.2016: ReNoM wins Pony (1/16 (l) / Elensefar Courtyard / Summer tournament 2016)

17:58 04.09.2016: ReNoM wins Pony (1/16 (l) / Clearing Gushes / Summer tournament 2016)

21:56 15.08.2016: MasterBao wins ReNoM (1/4 (w) / Elensefar Courtyard / Summer tournament 2016)

00:29 15.08.2016: MasterBao wins ReNoM (1/4 (w) / Clearing Gushes / Summer tournament 2016)

17:34 14.08.2016: ReNoM wins MasterBao (1/4 (w) / Silverhead Crossing / Summer tournament 2016)

20:26 26.07.2016: ReNoM wins Melciar (1/8 (w) / Cave Rivers / Summer tournament 2016)

20:59 22.07.2016: ReNoM wins Melciar (1/8 (w) / Caves of the Basilisk / Summer tournament 2016)

20:07 12.07.2016: ReNoM wins JoJocage (Qualifying round (w) / Elensefar Courtyard / Summer tournament 2016)

21:16 11.07.2016: ReNoM wins JoJocage (Qualifying round (w) / Cold War / Summer tournament 2016)

22:44 11.02.2016: bridge_troll wins ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis / Winter tournament 2016)

21:42 11.02.2016: bridge_troll wins ReNoM (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Winter tournament 2016)

12:26 07.02.2016: ReNoM wins IntroVERT (1/16 / Fallenstar Lake / Winter tournament 2016)

22:11 05.02.2016: ReNoM wins IntroVERT (1/16 / Weldyn Channel / Winter tournament 2016)

21:24 24.06.2015: KoL-yaN wins ReNoM (1/16 / Ashy Island / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

21:48 22.06.2015: KoL-yaN wins ReNoM (1/16 / Winter Steps / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

13:35 21.02.2015: mechANIC wins ReNoM (1/8 / Ashy Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

21:57 18.02.2015: ReNoM wins mechANIC (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

21:03 18.02.2015: mechANIC wins ReNoM (1/8 / Winged Dragon Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

15:06 17.02.2015: ReNoM wins Pony (Qualifying round / Fallenstar Lake / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

11:56 14.02.2015: ReNoM wins Pony (Qualifying round / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

21:39 11.11.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

20:24 11.11.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (1/8 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

17:18 05.11.2014: ReNoM wins Артём (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

16:41 05.11.2014: ReNoM wins Артём (Qualifying round / Ashy Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

21:02 11.04.2014: ReNoM wins ShuricK (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread / Wesnoth Life League #2)

20:20 07.04.2014: General wins ReNoM (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League #2)

11:02 02.04.2014: Mr_Gray wins ReNoM (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:20 31.03.2014: ReNoM wins forderwind (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:21 29.03.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (Round 4 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:43 22.03.2014: Exper wins ReNoM (Round 1 / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

18:48 12.03.2014: ReNoM wins ishayahu (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:36 07.03.2014: Pasha wins ReNoM (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League #2)

12:21 20.02.2014: ReNoM wins MasterBao (Round 18 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League #2)

10:45 19.02.2014: ReNoM wins zorych (Round 3 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:02 05.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym wins ReNoM (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:25 02.02.2014: ReNoM wins Danila (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:21 31.01.2014: ReNoM wins Ravin (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League #2)

13:02 31.01.2014: ReNoM wins KoL-yaN (Round 10 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:50 29.01.2014: vandal wins ReNoM (Round 8 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life League #2)

12:24 29.01.2014: ReNoM wins Sheitan666 (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League #2)

09:57 29.01.2014: ReNoM wins Manveru (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:46 27.01.2014: ReNoM wins DIMA2332 (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League #2)

20:31 16.12.2013: nagafono wins ReNoM (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn cup 2013)

00:56 16.12.2013: Rigor wins ReNoM (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing / Open cup of sc2tv)

00:54 16.12.2013: Rigor wins ReNoM (Match for 3rd place / Howling Ghost Badlands / Open cup of sc2tv)

22:36 15.12.2013: ReNoM wins Rigor (Match for 3rd place / Den of Onis / Open cup of sc2tv)

22:12 04.12.2013: nagafono wins ReNoM (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk / Autumn cup 2013)

21:25 04.12.2013: ReNoM wins nagafono (Match for 3rd place / The Freelands / Autumn cup 2013)

00:47 29.11.2013: vandal wins ReNoM (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Open cup of sc2tv)

22:49 28.11.2013: ReNoM wins vandal (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk / Open cup of sc2tv)

21:05 28.11.2013: vandal wins ReNoM (1/2 / The Freelands / Open cup of sc2tv)

10:40 25.11.2013: ReNoM wins Djar (1/4 / Elensefar Courtyard / Open cup of sc2tv)

10:05 25.11.2013: ReNoM wins Djar (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Open cup of sc2tv)

16:51 24.11.2013: Kral wins ReNoM (1/2 / Den of Onis / Autumn cup 2013)

14:23 24.11.2013: Kral wins ReNoM (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Autumn cup 2013)

22:55 22.11.2013: ReNoM wins nagafono (1/8 / Den of Onis / Open cup of sc2tv)

23:18 21.11.2013: ReNoM wins nagafono (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Open cup of sc2tv)

01:24 20.11.2013: ReNoM wins Andreykko (1/16 / Silverhead Crossing / Open cup of sc2tv)

18:51 16.11.2013: ReNoM wins Kral (1/32 / Silverhead Crossing / Open cup of sc2tv)

16:20 11.11.2013: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Cold War / Autumn cup 2013)

15:36 11.11.2013: Алекс wins ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Autumn cup 2013)

12:19 11.11.2013: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn cup 2013)

14:27 26.10.2013: ReNoM wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing / Tournament named Violone)

12:15 26.10.2013: ReNoM wins Pony (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Autumn cup 2013)

19:40 24.10.2013: ReNoM wins Pony (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Autumn cup 2013)

22:58 21.10.2013: ReNoM wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk / Tournament named Violone)

11:13 19.10.2013: wieker wins ReNoM (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Tournament named Violone)

11:05 31.08.2013: wieker wins ReNoM (1/2 / Den of Onis / Tournament named Violone)

11:24 28.08.2013: Алекс wins ReNoM (1/4 / Caves of the Basilisk / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

14:35 31.03.2013: ReNoM wins TIGR (1/4 / Cold War / Tournament named Violone)

19:06 22.03.2013: ReNoM wins TIGR (1/4 / Hamlets / Tournament named Violone)

19:05 22.03.2013: TIGR wins ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Tournament named Violone)

22:07 15.02.2013: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Tournament named Violone)

17:38 24.01.2013: 27pyc wins ReNoM (Final / The Freelands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

20:11 18.01.2013: ReNoM wins 27pyc (Final / Fallenstar Lake / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

20:11 16.01.2013: 27pyc wins ReNoM (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

19:02 16.01.2013: 27pyc wins ReNoM (Final / Weldyn Channel / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

23:14 13.01.2013: ReNoM wins wieker (1/2 / Fallenstar Lake / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

21:50 12.01.2013: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Tournament named Violone)

23:28 11.01.2013: wieker wins ReNoM (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

01:08 09.01.2013: ReNoM wins wieker (1/2 / Weldyn Channel / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

13:17 27.12.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

13:02 27.12.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

16:58 17.12.2012: ReNoM wins True (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

16:56 17.12.2012: True wins ReNoM (1/8 / Hamlets / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

16:23 17.12.2012: ReNoM wins True (1/8 / Hornshark Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

22:18 07.12.2012: ReNoM wins sachiel (1/16 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

00:53 07.12.2012: ReNoM wins sachiel (1/16 / Thousand Stings Garrison / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

21:19 01.12.2012: Kral wins ReNoM (Round 9 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League)

22:51 22.11.2012: ReNoM wins Kral (Round 2 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League)

19:31 16.11.2012: Violone wins ReNoM (Round 10 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life League)

22:20 13.10.2012: ReNoM wins Lancelote (Round 12 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League)

23:21 10.10.2012: ReNoM wins 4ubaits (Round 4 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League)

22:28 10.10.2012: ReNoM wins 4ubaits (Round 11 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League)

21:42 08.10.2012: DV wins ReNoM (Round 14 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League)

19:13 08.10.2012: Violone wins ReNoM (Round 3 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life League)

21:44 01.10.2012: ReNoM wins zorych (Round 8 / Thousand Stings Garrison / Wesnoth Life League)

18:24 30.09.2012: Lancelote wins ReNoM (Round 5 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League)

20:28 27.09.2012: ReNoM wins DV (Round 7 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League)

22:18 24.09.2012: ReNoM wins zorych (Round 1 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League)

12:49 22.09.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (Round 13 / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life League)

16:35 20.09.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (Round 6 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life League)

14:23 18.08.2012: vandal wins ReNoM (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

14:05 18.08.2012: vandal wins ReNoM (1/4 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

20:23 05.08.2012: ReNoM wins JoJocage (1/8 / Cynsaun Battlefield / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

12:07 05.08.2012: JoJocage wins ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

11:21 05.08.2012: ReNoM wins JoJocage (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

18:09 22.04.2012: ReNoM wins Kral (Final / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

18:09 22.04.2012: Kral wins ReNoM (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

20:23 21.04.2012: ReNoM wins Kral (Final / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

20:14 21.04.2012: Kral wins ReNoM (Final / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:21 17.04.2012: ReNoM wins Kral (Final / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:37 09.04.2012: ReNoM wins Violone (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:19 28.03.2012: ReNoM wins Violone (1/2 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

19:00 13.03.2012: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

18:25 13.03.2012: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:42 07.03.2012: ReNoM wins DV (1/8 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

19:30 04.03.2012: ReNoM wins DV (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:48 23.09.2011: nagafono wins ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Autumn tournament 2011)

21:47 20.09.2011: nagafono wins ReNoM (1/4 / Weldyn Channel / Autumn tournament 2011)

22:40 03.09.2011: ReNoM wins Wonka (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Autumn tournament 2011)

21:40 03.09.2011: ReNoM wins Wonka (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Autumn tournament 2011)

11:33 03.09.2011: ReNoM wins Tatiana (1/8 / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2011)

01:26 03.09.2011: ReNoM wins nagafono (1/8 / Sulla's Ruins / Autumn tournament 2011)

00:17 03.09.2011: ReNoM wins nagafono (1/8 / Den of Onis / Autumn tournament 2011)

23:42 01.09.2011: ReNoM wins Tatiana (1/8 / Fallenstar Lake / Autumn tournament 2011)

15:29 07.08.2011: True wins ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis / Fast #2)

14:08 07.08.2011: ReNoM wins Skew (1/16 / Weldyn Channel / Fast #2)

18:37 17.07.2011: TIGR wins ReNoM (Match for 3rd place / Den of Onis / Fast)

18:14 17.07.2011: Korg wins ReNoM (1/2 / Hornshark Island / Fast)

17:35 17.07.2011: ReNoM wins virm_ua (1/4 / The Freelands / Fast)

15:16 17.07.2011: ReNoM wins Kral (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Fast)

22:14 04.06.2011: ReNoM wins Exper (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

20:04 28.05.2011: ReNoM wins Tassadar (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

22:44 14.05.2011: ReNoM wins Lazio (1/4 / Hamlets / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

23:44 26.04.2011: ReNoM wins vvij (1/8 / Hamlets / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

17:11 27.02.2011: ReNoM wins True (Final / The Freelands / Winter tournament 2011)

15:39 20.02.2011: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Winter tournament 2011)

20:27 14.02.2011: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Den of Onis / Winter tournament 2011)

17:32 06.02.2011: ReNoM wins RedMould (1/8 / Hornshark Island / Winter tournament 2011)

22:22 21.03.2009: ReNoM wins r_asian (Round 9 / Weldyn Channel / First tournament 1vs1)

22:16 15.03.2009: True wins ReNoM (Round 1 / Sablestone Delta / First tournament 1vs1)

22:58 11.03.2009: ReNoM wins gavlig (Round 5 / Silverhead Crossing / First tournament 1vs1)

22:58 10.03.2009: ReNoM wins r_asian (Round 2 / Weldyn Channel / First tournament 1vs1)

22:51 09.03.2009: True wins ReNoM (Round 8 / Sablestone Delta / First tournament 1vs1)

20:38 09.03.2009: ReNoM wins kalenz (Round 6 / Silverhead Crossing / First tournament 1vs1)

16:09 09.03.2009: wieker wins ReNoM (Round 3 / Fallenstar Lake / First tournament 1vs1)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.403

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1