tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Exper

Forum profile




Contacts

Skype:timerzet




Records

Highest rating: 1643
Worst rating: 1503
Higher place in the rating: 3
Lower place in the rating: 13



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Loyalists6185.71%
2Rebels6275%
3Northerners4266.66%
4Undead5455.55%
5Knalgan Alliance1150%
6Drakes2250%
7Khalifate000%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
Sheitan666110100%
vandal110100%
Marksman110100%
Pony110100%
TIGR220100%
DIMA2332110100%
zorych110100%
marat-iscander-ibn-aleym110100%
Mr_Gray110100%
meganoob110100%
Pasha110100%
WIN_WARRIOR220100%
KoL-yaN110100%
Ankelesh110100%
BubkaBog220100%
ShuricK110100%
Tassadar110100%
Boy110100%
4ubaits220100%
Ravin110100%
Elmor110100%
ghost_reader110100%
LightWarrior110100%
Tatiana110100%
ReNoM21150%
wieker21150%
py6aka41325%
Kral1010%
forderwind1010%
Korg1010%
cheshire_cat1010%
Hamar1010%
Алекс1010%
27pyc2020%
General1010%



Games list

14:29 25.05.2014: forderwind wins Exper (Round 8 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:35 17.05.2014: Exper wins ShuricK (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League #2)

14:31 15.05.2014: Exper wins Ravin (Round 10 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life League #2)

20:17 10.05.2014: Exper wins Boy (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:55 05.05.2014: Exper wins Ankelesh (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread / Wesnoth Life League #2)

19:01 30.04.2014: Exper wins Pony (Round 14 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:43 26.04.2014: General wins Exper (Round 18 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:31 06.04.2014: Exper wins Pasha (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League #2)

12:53 05.04.2014: Exper wins Mr_Gray (Round 4 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:43 22.03.2014: Exper wins ReNoM (Round 1 / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:38 10.03.2014: Exper wins marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest / Wesnoth Life League #2)

14:37 19.02.2014: Exper wins zorych (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League #2)

13:38 08.02.2014: Exper wins Tassadar (Round 3 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League #2)

14:04 26.01.2014: Exper wins KoL-yaN (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League #2)

18:09 14.01.2014: Exper wins DIMA2332 (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes / Wesnoth Life League #2)

20:25 09.01.2014: Exper wins Sheitan666 (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:31 03.01.2014: wieker wins Exper (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:49 03.01.2014: Kral wins Exper (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:08 25.12.2013: Exper wins vandal (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:18 21.12.2012: Exper wins ghost_reader (1/8 / Hamlets / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

17:40 07.12.2012: Exper wins Marksman (1/16 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

15:22 14.08.2012: Алекс wins Exper (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

13:24 27.03.2012: 27pyc wins Exper (1/4 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

14:55 25.03.2012: 27pyc wins Exper (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

22:40 17.03.2012: Exper wins WIN_WARRIOR (1/8 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

02:15 14.03.2012: Exper wins WIN_WARRIOR (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

12:21 25.09.2011: py6aka wins Exper (1/4 / Weldyn Channel / Autumn tournament 2011)

16:03 24.09.2011: Exper wins py6aka (1/4 / The Freelands / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:43 23.09.2011: py6aka wins Exper (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Autumn tournament 2011)

21:37 17.09.2011: Exper wins BubkaBog (1/4 / Den of Onis / Autumn tournament 2011)

16:39 17.09.2011: Exper wins TIGR (1/4 / Sablestone Delta / Autumn tournament 2011)

20:40 10.09.2011: Exper wins BubkaBog (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins / Autumn tournament 2011)

16:42 10.09.2011: Exper wins TIGR (1/4 / Elensefar Courtyard / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:53 09.09.2011: Exper wins 4ubaits (1/4 / Fallenstar Lake / Autumn tournament 2011)

16:58 03.09.2011: Exper wins 4ubaits (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2011)

14:23 07.08.2011: Hamar wins Exper (1/16 / Weldyn Channel / Fast #2)

14:51 17.07.2011: Korg wins Exper (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Fast)

22:14 04.06.2011: ReNoM wins Exper (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

13:00 29.05.2011: Exper wins wieker (1/2 / Hamlets / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

11:04 02.05.2011: Exper wins Tatiana (1/4 / Caves of the Basilisk / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

18:28 28.04.2011: Exper wins LightWarrior (1/8 / Silverhead Crossing / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

16:28 02.02.2011: cheshire_cat wins Exper (1/8 / Hamlets / Winter tournament 2011)

13:22 31.10.2010: py6aka wins Exper (Final / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn tournament 2010)

14:30 18.10.2010: Exper wins meganoob (1/2 / Weldyn Channel / Autumn tournament 2010)

08:48 13.10.2010: Exper wins Elmor (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2010)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.395

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1