tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



forderwind

Forum profile




Contacts

Skype:dertsaurhan




Records

Highest rating: 1579
Worst rating: 1497
Higher place in the rating: 3
Lower place in the rating: 28



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Loyalists6366.66%
2Undead4357.14%
3Rebels4450%
4Drakes5645.45%
5Northerners3442.85%
6Knalgan Alliance81142.1%
7Khalifate000%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
zorych220100%
Ravin110100%
dqwwe110100%
ishayahu110100%
Bestiy110100%
meganoob110100%
DIMA2332110100%
Ankelesh110100%
Но4ка110100%
Mr_Gray110100%
Sheitan666110100%
Boy110100%
Exper110100%
Razved4ik110100%
Red Phoenix220100%
Darkkey110100%
Violone110100%
JoJocage110100%
nagafono43175%
Scaramush32166.66%
marat-iscander-ibn-aleym42250%
wieker62433.33%
Kral51420%
bridge_troll1010%
Pony1010%
MasterBao2020%
Алекс1010%
py6aka1010%
Korg2020%
vandal3030%
virm_ua1010%
KoL-yaN2020%
ReNoM4040%
Pasha1010%



Games list

07:02 08.07.2015: KoL-yaN wins forderwind (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

07:01 08.07.2015: KoL-yaN wins forderwind (1/8 / Ashy Island / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

15:55 25.06.2015: forderwind wins Scaramush (1/16 / Autumn Harvest / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

19:54 23.06.2015: Scaramush wins forderwind (1/16 / Ashy Island / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

17:14 21.06.2015: forderwind wins Scaramush (1/16 / Cave Rivers / Cup of Wesnoth Life 20)

22:24 22.03.2015: MasterBao wins forderwind (Match for 3rd place / The Freelands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:50 21.03.2015: MasterBao wins forderwind (Match for 3rd place / Autumn Harvest / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

20:58 16.03.2015: vandal wins forderwind (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

19:02 13.03.2015: vandal wins forderwind (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

00:02 03.03.2015: forderwind wins wieker (1/8 / Ashy Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:31 01.03.2015: wieker wins forderwind (1/8 / Winged Dragon Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

00:18 21.02.2015: forderwind wins wieker (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:24 13.02.2015: forderwind wins Red Phoenix (Qualifying round / Fallenstar Lake / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:19 13.02.2015: forderwind wins Red Phoenix (Qualifying round / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

14:29 25.05.2014: forderwind wins Exper (Round 8 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:35 11.05.2014: bridge_troll wins forderwind (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Fast #3)

22:03 05.05.2014: forderwind wins Boy (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills / Wesnoth Life League #2)

15:51 05.05.2014: forderwind wins ishayahu (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League #2)

13:14 04.05.2014: forderwind wins Ravin (Round 14 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:45 27.04.2014: virm_ua wins forderwind (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:52 26.04.2014: forderwind wins Sheitan666 (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:15 25.04.2014: vandal wins forderwind (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League #2)

18:27 31.03.2014: forderwind wins Ankelesh (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:40 31.03.2014: Pony wins forderwind (Round 18 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:20 31.03.2014: ReNoM wins forderwind (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:59 11.03.2014: Pasha wins forderwind (Round 1 / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

19:37 05.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym wins forderwind (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League #2)

00:56 13.02.2014: forderwind wins DIMA2332 (Round 4 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life League #2)

01:59 27.01.2014: Kral wins forderwind (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League #2)

19:46 21.01.2014: forderwind wins zorych (Round 10 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life League #2)

17:10 08.01.2014: forderwind wins Но4ка (Round 3 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:38 29.12.2013: forderwind wins Mr_Gray (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread / Wesnoth Life League #2)

18:33 29.12.2013: wieker wins forderwind (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League #2)

01:16 29.12.2013: nagafono wins forderwind (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:44 01.12.2013: Kral wins forderwind (Final / The Freelands / Autumn cup 2013)

20:51 30.11.2013: Kral wins forderwind (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / Autumn cup 2013)

19:58 30.11.2013: Kral wins forderwind (Final / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn cup 2013)

23:35 28.11.2013: forderwind wins nagafono (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins / Autumn cup 2013)

23:34 28.11.2013: forderwind wins nagafono (1/2 / Den of Onis / Autumn cup 2013)

20:28 17.11.2013: forderwind wins meganoob (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn cup 2013)

17:48 10.11.2013: forderwind wins marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (1/8 / Autumn Harvest / Autumn cup 2013)

16:35 03.11.2013: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym wins forderwind (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Autumn cup 2013)

16:43 02.11.2013: forderwind wins marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Autumn cup 2013)

22:06 04.09.2013: forderwind wins zorych (Match for 3rd place / Weldyn Channel / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

16:10 31.08.2013: Алекс wins forderwind (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

20:04 18.08.2013: forderwind wins JoJocage (1/4 / Caves of the Basilisk / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

21:01 12.08.2013: forderwind wins dqwwe (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

22:07 15.02.2013: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Tournament named Violone)

21:50 12.01.2013: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Tournament named Violone)

19:47 08.08.2011: Korg wins forderwind (Final / Caves of the Basilisk / Fast #2)

22:48 07.08.2011: forderwind wins nagafono (1/2 / The Freelands / Fast #2)

19:38 07.08.2011: forderwind wins Kral (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Fast #2)

16:05 07.08.2011: forderwind wins Bestiy (1/8 / Den of Onis / Fast #2)

17:54 17.07.2011: Korg wins forderwind (1/4 / The Freelands / Fast)

14:10 17.07.2011: forderwind wins Razved4ik (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Fast)

10:52 01.05.2011: wieker wins forderwind (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands / 2011 Wesnoth Life)

21:02 26.02.2011: wieker wins forderwind (Match for 3rd place / The Freelands / Winter tournament 2011)

15:39 20.02.2011: ReNoM wins forderwind (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Winter tournament 2011)

10:17 20.02.2011: forderwind wins Violone (1/4 / Caves of the Basilisk / Winter tournament 2011)

16:26 13.02.2011: forderwind wins Darkkey (1/8 / Hamlets / Winter tournament 2011)

14:28 10.10.2010: py6aka wins forderwind (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2010)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.312

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1