tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Алекс

Forum profile




Contacts

Jabber:alexanderk56@xmpp.ru
ICQ:605058982
Skype:alexanderk56
VK:https://vk.com/alexanderk56




Records

Highest rating: 1566
Worst rating: 1455
Higher place in the rating: 8
Lower place in the rating: 37



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Loyalists60100%
2Drakes8850%
3Knalgan Alliance2250%
4Rebels2433.33%
5Undead2528.57%
6Northerners1516.66%
7Khalifate000%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
triger220100%
Sheitan666220100%
Bell110100%
zorych220100%
m0uS1k110100%
4ubaits220100%
Exper110100%
forderwind110100%
meganoob53260%
Violone21150%
Bestiy21150%
DV21150%
yugio31233.33%
Khamul31233.33%
ReNoM82625%
igor4040%
mechANIC2020%
Kral4040%
vandal2020%
He4dH4nteR1010%



Games list

22:56 06.07.2017: mechANIC wins Алекс (1/16 (w) / Weldyn Channel / Back to Wesnoth tournament)

19:00 05.07.2017: mechANIC wins Алекс (1/16 (w) / Elensefar Courtyard / Back to Wesnoth tournament)

02:06 21.07.2016: meganoob wins Алекс (Qualifying round (w) / Elensefar Courtyard / Summer tournament 2016)

02:05 21.07.2016: meganoob wins Алекс (Qualifying round (w) / Caves of the Basilisk / Summer tournament 2016)

01:33 21.07.2016: Алекс wins meganoob (Qualifying round (w) / Silverhead Crossing / Summer tournament 2016)

19:47 23.02.2015: Khamul wins Алекс (Qualifying round / Spinning World / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

15:44 19.02.2015: Khamul wins Алекс (Qualifying round / Fallenstar Lake / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

15:15 18.02.2015: Алекс wins Khamul (Qualifying round / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

17:48 09.11.2014: yugio wins Алекс (Qualifying round / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

13:40 09.11.2014: yugio wins Алекс (Qualifying round / Ashy Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

14:58 08.11.2014: Алекс wins yugio (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

22:33 02.01.2014: Kral wins Алекс (Round 14 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life League #2)

12:41 15.11.2013: He4dH4nteR wins Алекс (1/32 / The Freelands / Open cup of sc2tv)

16:20 11.11.2013: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Cold War / Autumn cup 2013)

15:36 11.11.2013: Алекс wins ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Autumn cup 2013)

12:19 11.11.2013: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn cup 2013)

18:47 29.10.2013: Алекс wins Sheitan666 (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Autumn cup 2013)

18:17 29.10.2013: Алекс wins Sheitan666 (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Autumn cup 2013)

19:18 10.09.2013: Kral wins Алекс (Final / The Freelands / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

16:10 31.08.2013: Алекс wins forderwind (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

11:24 28.08.2013: Алекс wins ReNoM (1/4 / Caves of the Basilisk / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

12:50 15.08.2013: Алекс wins m0uS1k (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands / 5 years from Wesnoth Life foundation tournament)

12:28 14.02.2013: igor wins Алекс (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Tournament named Violone)

18:18 31.01.2013: igor wins Алекс (1/8 / Autumn Harvest / Tournament named Violone)

13:17 27.12.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

13:02 27.12.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (1/4 / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

16:25 16.12.2012: Алекс wins Bell (1/8 / Hamlets / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

18:45 09.12.2012: Алекс wins meganoob (1/16 / Aethermaw / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

18:45 09.12.2012: Алекс wins meganoob (1/16 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup)

20:05 19.11.2012: Алекс wins 4ubaits (Round 2 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League)

13:20 18.11.2012: Алекс wins 4ubaits (Round 9 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League)

22:32 01.11.2012: Алекс wins zorych (Round 14 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League)

23:08 19.10.2012: Алекс wins zorych (Round 7 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League)

22:20 04.10.2012: DV wins Алекс (Round 8 / Thousand Stings Garrison / Wesnoth Life League)

21:12 01.10.2012: Kral wins Алекс (Round 11 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League)

20:07 23.09.2012: Kral wins Алекс (Round 4 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League)

20:58 22.09.2012: Violone wins Алекс (Round 5 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League)

19:14 22.09.2012: Алекс wins Violone (Round 12 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League)

12:49 22.09.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (Round 13 / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life League)

18:15 21.09.2012: Алекс wins DV (Round 1 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League)

16:35 20.09.2012: ReNoM wins Алекс (Round 6 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life League)

01:41 02.09.2012: igor wins Алекс (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

01:39 02.09.2012: igor wins Алекс (Match for 3rd place / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

19:41 28.08.2012: vandal wins Алекс (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

10:28 28.08.2012: vandal wins Алекс (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

15:22 14.08.2012: Алекс wins Exper (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

23:05 02.08.2012: Алекс wins Bestiy (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

22:25 02.08.2012: Bestiy wins Алекс (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

19:44 25.07.2012: Алекс wins triger (Qualifying round / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

21:50 22.07.2012: Алекс wins triger (Qualifying round / The Freelands / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.336

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1