tournaments rating statistics profile faq login




py6aka

Forum profile




Contacts

Jabber:py6aka@jabber.ru
ICQ:486069562
Skype:svarojiz




Records

Highest rating: 1585
Worst rating: 1472
Higher place in the rating: 5
Lower place in the rating: 32



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Knalgan Alliance4180%
2Drakes12475%
3Loyalists1150%
4Undead4450%
5Northerners2433.33%
6Rebels1420%
7Khalifate000%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
MasterBao220100%
Darkkey220100%
Lancelote220100%
Pasha220100%
Mr_Gray110100%
Sheitan666220100%
Eron220100%
Skew110100%
wieker220100%
forderwind110100%
microhdd220100%
Exper43175%
sachiel32166.66%
nagafono63350%
Boy31233.33%
vandal41325%
27pyc61516.66%
LightWarrior1010%
ReNoM5050%
Rigor1010%
Kral2020%
igor2020%



Games list

21:37 25.03.2015: vandal wins py6aka (Final / Cold War / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

17:06 18.03.2015: vandal wins py6aka (Final / Autumn Harvest / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

15:37 17.03.2015: vandal wins py6aka (Final / Weldyn Channel / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:15 16.03.2015: py6aka wins vandal (Final / The Freelands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

18:27 11.03.2015: py6aka wins MasterBao (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:32 08.03.2015: py6aka wins MasterBao (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:49 06.03.2015: py6aka wins nagafono (1/4 / Cave Rivers / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

22:22 06.03.2015: nagafono wins py6aka (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

21:52 03.03.2015: py6aka wins nagafono (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

20:45 25.02.2015: py6aka wins Sheitan666 (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

20:11 25.02.2015: py6aka wins Sheitan666 (1/8 / Winged Dragon Island / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

22:40 20.02.2015: py6aka wins microhdd (Qualifying round / Den of Onis / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

21:56 20.02.2015: py6aka wins microhdd (Qualifying round / Spinning World / Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #2)

23:40 23.11.2014: Boy wins py6aka (1/4 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

18:14 22.11.2014: Boy wins py6aka (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

12:21 22.11.2014: py6aka wins Boy (1/4 / Autumn Harvest / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

15:58 16.11.2014: py6aka wins Pasha (1/8 / Winter Steps / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

22:43 14.11.2014: py6aka wins Pasha (1/8 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

21:37 07.11.2014: py6aka wins Darkkey (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

20:38 06.11.2014: py6aka wins Darkkey (Qualifying round / Ashy Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

17:05 11.05.2014: 27pyc wins py6aka (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Fast #3)

15:52 11.05.2014: py6aka wins Mr_Gray (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island / Fast #3)

14:42 11.05.2014: py6aka wins wieker (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Fast #3)

01:38 21.11.2013: Rigor wins py6aka (1/32 / Elensefar Courtyard / Open cup of sc2tv)

14:27 26.10.2013: ReNoM wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing / Tournament named Violone)

22:58 21.10.2013: ReNoM wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk / Tournament named Violone)

20:31 15.10.2013: Kral wins py6aka (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins / Tournament named Violone)

23:29 29.08.2013: Kral wins py6aka (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Tournament named Violone)

21:52 18.02.2013: py6aka wins sachiel (1/8 / Sablestone Delta / Tournament named Violone)

02:06 15.02.2013: sachiel wins py6aka (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Tournament named Violone)

21:33 13.02.2013: py6aka wins sachiel (1/8 / Autumn Harvest / Tournament named Violone)

21:02 29.07.2012: igor wins py6aka (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

20:41 23.07.2012: igor wins py6aka (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 9)

19:00 13.03.2012: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

18:25 13.03.2012: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

19:53 11.03.2012: py6aka wins Lancelote (1/8 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

18:35 11.03.2012: py6aka wins Lancelote (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 8)

15:27 09.10.2011: 27pyc wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn tournament 2011)

15:27 09.10.2011: 27pyc wins py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Howling Ghost Badlands / Autumn tournament 2011)

15:27 09.10.2011: py6aka wins 27pyc (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:48 04.10.2011: nagafono wins py6aka (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:24 01.10.2011: nagafono wins py6aka (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:07 25.09.2011: py6aka wins nagafono (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn tournament 2011)

12:21 25.09.2011: py6aka wins Exper (1/4 / Weldyn Channel / Autumn tournament 2011)

16:03 24.09.2011: Exper wins py6aka (1/4 / The Freelands / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:43 23.09.2011: py6aka wins Exper (1/4 / Hornshark Island / Autumn tournament 2011)

15:37 11.09.2011: LightWarrior wins py6aka (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:52 07.09.2011: py6aka wins Eron (Qualifying round / Sulla's Ruins / Autumn tournament 2011)

17:52 07.09.2011: py6aka wins Eron (Qualifying round / Den of Onis / Autumn tournament 2011)

15:20 02.09.2011: 27pyc wins py6aka (Qualifying round / Fallenstar Lake / Autumn tournament 2011)

14:15 02.09.2011: 27pyc wins py6aka (Qualifying round / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2011)

20:27 14.02.2011: ReNoM wins py6aka (1/4 / Den of Onis / Winter tournament 2011)

22:48 11.02.2011: py6aka wins Skew (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Winter tournament 2011)

13:22 31.10.2010: py6aka wins Exper (Final / Silverhead Crossing / Autumn tournament 2010)

14:21 23.10.2010: py6aka wins wieker (1/2 / The Freelands / Autumn tournament 2010)

14:28 10.10.2010: py6aka wins forderwind (1/4 / Hamlets / Autumn tournament 2010)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.353

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1