tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Boy

Forum profile




Contacts

Skype:_




Records

Highest rating: 1602
Worst rating: 1515
Higher place in the rating: 10
Lower place in the rating: 24



Factions rating

#AvatarFactionWinsLosesPercent
1Rebels40100%
2Drakes7370%
3Loyalists1150%
4Northerners3350%
5Undead2340%
6Khalifate000%
7Knalgan Alliance030%



Opposition

OpponentGamesWinsLosesPercent
KoL-yaN220100%
ReNoM330100%
Katya110100%
Ankelesh110100%
Serious110100%
ishayahu110100%
General110100%
ShuricK110100%
Ravin43175%
py6aka32166.66%
vandal41325%
MasterBao1010%
Exper1010%
forderwind1010%
Sheitan6661010%
27pyc1010%
marat-iscander-ibn-aleym1010%
Mr_Gray1010%
Pasha1010%



Games list

14:25 30.11.2014: Mr_Gray wins Boy (Match for 3rd place / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

18:33 29.11.2014: vandal wins Boy (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

16:42 29.11.2014: vandal wins Boy (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

14:42 29.11.2014: Boy wins vandal (1/2 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

23:40 23.11.2014: Boy wins py6aka (1/4 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

18:14 22.11.2014: Boy wins py6aka (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

12:21 22.11.2014: py6aka wins Boy (1/4 / Autumn Harvest / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

21:39 11.11.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

20:24 11.11.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (1/8 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

13:07 08.11.2014: Boy wins Ravin (Qualifying round / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

12:47 08.11.2014: Boy wins Ravin (Qualifying round / Ashy Island / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

11:52 08.11.2014: Ravin wins Boy (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life Cup 2014)

16:20 11.05.2014: 27pyc wins Boy (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island / Fast #3)

14:29 11.05.2014: Boy wins KoL-yaN (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard / Fast #3)

20:17 10.05.2014: Exper wins Boy (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:28 05.05.2014: Boy wins ShuricK (Round 18 / Hornshark Island / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:03 05.05.2014: forderwind wins Boy (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills / Wesnoth Life League #2)

00:01 29.04.2014: Boy wins Katya (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:40 27.04.2014: Boy wins Serious (Round 3 / Aethermaw / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:08 26.04.2014: vandal wins Boy (Round 14 / Cold War / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:54 20.04.2014: Boy wins Ravin (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing / Wesnoth Life League #2)

14:45 20.04.2014: Boy wins General (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:08 19.04.2014: Sheitan666 wins Boy (Round 8 / Hamlets / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:19 30.03.2014: Boy wins Ankelesh (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:21 29.03.2014: Boy wins ReNoM (Round 4 / Cave Rivers / Wesnoth Life League #2)

00:49 20.03.2014: MasterBao wins Boy (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins / Wesnoth Life League #2)

16:43 09.03.2014: Boy wins ishayahu (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake / Wesnoth Life League #2)

22:44 04.03.2014: Pasha wins Boy (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes / Wesnoth Life League #2)

23:00 01.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym wins Boy (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread / Wesnoth Life League #2)

21:33 21.02.2014: Boy wins KoL-yaN (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel / Wesnoth Life League #2)

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.212

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1