tournaments rating statistics profile faq login





Version: 1.10

Start date: 2012-03-04

End date: 2012-04-22

Played games: 45



1. ReNoM

2. Kral

3. Violone





Tournament situation

1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
ReNoM 
  ReNoM
DV
   ReNoM
py6aka
  py6aka
Lancelote 
   ReNoM
nagafono
  nagafono
Albert
   Violone
Violone
 
  Violone
wieker 
   ReNoM
Kral
  Kral
4ubaits
   Kral
zorych
  zorych
Tassadar 
   Kral
Exper
  Exper
WIN_WARRIOR
   27pyc
27pyc
  27pyc
Andreykko


Games list

Chronology

18:09 22.04.2012: ReNoM beats Kral (Final / The Freelands)

18:09 22.04.2012: Kral beats ReNoM (Final / Caves of the Basilisk)

20:23 21.04.2012: ReNoM beats Kral (Final / Weldyn Channel)

20:14 21.04.2012: Kral beats ReNoM (Final / Elensefar Courtyard)

22:21 17.04.2012: ReNoM beats Kral (Final / Silverhead Crossing)

18:14 17.04.2012: Violone beats 27pyc (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:37 09.04.2012: ReNoM beats Violone (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

13:43 01.04.2012: Kral beats 27pyc (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

12:24 01.04.2012: Kral beats 27pyc (1/2 / Weldyn Channel)

22:19 28.03.2012: ReNoM beats Violone (1/2 / Weldyn Channel)

13:24 27.03.2012: 27pyc beats Exper (1/4 / Fallenstar Lake)

22:47 25.03.2012: Violone beats nagafono (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

14:55 25.03.2012: 27pyc beats Exper (1/4 / Hamlets)

00:49 24.03.2012: Kral beats zorych (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

00:49 24.03.2012: Kral beats zorych (1/4 / Hamlets)

23:45 22.03.2012: Violone beats nagafono (1/4 / Hamlets)

23:03 19.03.2012: Violone beats wieker (1/8 / Sulla's Ruins)

01:12 19.03.2012: zorych beats Tassadar (1/8 / Sulla's Ruins)

03:13 18.03.2012: Kral beats 4ubaits (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

22:40 17.03.2012: Exper beats WIN_WARRIOR (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

00:55 17.03.2012: Kral beats 4ubaits (1/8 / Den of Onis)

01:47 15.03.2012: zorych beats Tassadar (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

03:02 14.03.2012: Tassadar beats zorych (1/8 / Den of Onis)

02:15 14.03.2012: Exper beats WIN_WARRIOR (1/8 / Den of Onis)

19:00 13.03.2012: ReNoM beats py6aka (1/4 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

18:25 13.03.2012: ReNoM beats py6aka (1/4 / Hamlets)

22:53 12.03.2012: Violone beats wieker (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

19:53 11.03.2012: py6aka beats Lancelote (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

18:35 11.03.2012: py6aka beats Lancelote (1/8 / Den of Onis)

17:00 11.03.2012: Tassadar beats ishayahu (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

00:23 11.03.2012: wieker beats Violone (1/8 / Den of Onis)

02:44 10.03.2012: nagafono beats Albert (1/8 / Den of Onis)

01:52 10.03.2012: nagafono beats Albert (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

17:53 08.03.2012: Tassadar beats ishayahu (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

00:17 08.03.2012: wieker beats JoJocage (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

22:42 07.03.2012: ReNoM beats DV (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

02:16 07.03.2012: 4ubaits beats triger (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

02:16 07.03.2012: 4ubaits beats triger (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

23:14 06.03.2012: 27pyc beats Andreykko (1/8 / Sulla's Ruins)

23:04 06.03.2012: Andreykko beats 27pyc (1/8 / Hornshark Island)

00:19 06.03.2012: wieker beats JoJocage (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

19:29 05.03.2012: 27pyc beats Andreykko (1/8 / Den of Onis)

22:07 04.03.2012: Andreykko beats Melciar (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

22:07 04.03.2012: Andreykko beats Melciar (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

19:30 04.03.2012: ReNoM beats DV (1/8 / Den of Onis)

Qualifying round

BemBas vs Lancelote - 0:3 (techwin)
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

JoJocage vs wieker - 0:2
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

triger vs 4ubaits - 0:2
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

ishayahu vs Tassadar - 0:2
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

WIN_WARRIOR vs ThePageMaster - 3:0 (techwin)
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

Andreykko vs Melciar - 2:0
Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

1/8

ReNoM vs DV - 2:0
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

py6aka vs Lancelote - 2:0
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

nagafono vs Albert - 2:0
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

Violone vs wieker - 2:1
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

Kral vs 4ubaits - 2:0
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

zorych vs Tassadar - 2:1
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

Exper vs WIN_WARRIOR - 2:0
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

27pyc vs Andreykko - 2:1
Den of Onis/Hornshark Island/Sulla's Ruins

1/4

ReNoM vs py6aka - 2:0
Hamlets/Howling Ghost Badlands/Fallenstar Lake

nagafono vs Violone - 0:2
Hamlets/Howling Ghost Badlands/Fallenstar Lake

Kral vs zorych - 2:0
Hamlets/Howling Ghost Badlands/Fallenstar Lake

Exper vs 27pyc - 0:2
Hamlets/Howling Ghost Badlands/Fallenstar Lake

1/2

ReNoM vs Violone - 2:0
Weldyn Channel/Silverhead Crossing/Elensefar Courtyard

Kral vs 27pyc - 2:0
Weldyn Channel/Silverhead Crossing/Elensefar Courtyard

Match for 3rd place

Violone vs 27pyc - 3:0 (techwin)
Caves of the Basilisk/The Freelands/Elensefar Courtyard

Final

ReNoM vs Kral - 3:2
Caves of the Basilisk/Weldyn Channel/The Freelands/Silverhead Crossing/Elensefar Courtyard


Participants list

1. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

2. py6aka ( py6aka@jabber.ru / 486069562 / svarojiz)

3. triger ( 77177240 / asapanovich)

4. Violone ( zorgskp)

5. ThePageMaster ( pavel_thepagemaster)

6. JoJocage ( 256762141 / jojocage)

7. Andreykko ( andreykko_cg / https://vk.com/andreykko)

8. DV ( sl-tefaas)

9. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

10. Tassadar ( vishnevscy)

11. BemBas ( bembassk)

12. Melciar ( petir_beilish)

13. ishayahu ( ishayahu.lastov)

14. nagafono ( nagafono)

15. Kral ( alex_k_g)

16. 4ubaits ( чубайтс@icn.bmstu.ru / 7814086 / chubaits)

17. zorych ( 375883478)

18. WIN_WARRIOR ( 444445016)

19. Albert ( 551793545)

20. 27pyc ( 27pyc (BfW))

21. Exper ( timerzet)

22. Lancelote ( 375369392 / glam3.14)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.157

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1