tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Autumn tournament 2011

Version: 1.8

Start date: 2011-09-01

End date: 2011-10-13

Played games: 66



1. wieker

2. nagafono

3. 27pyc





Tournament situation

Group of Air
#PlayerGamesPoints
127pyc56
2py6aka53
3Eron42
4LightWarrior41
Group of Earth
#PlayerGamesPoints
1ReNoM66
2nagafono64
3Wonka61
4Tatiana61
Group of Water
#PlayerGamesPoints
1Exper66
2BubkaBog64
3TIGR62
44ubaits60
Group of Fire
#PlayerGamesPoints
1wieker55
2Kral64
3Violone42
4Tassadar31
ReNoM
  nagafono
nagafono
   nagafono
Exper
  py6aka
py6aka 
   wieker
wieker
  wieker
Kral
   wieker
27pyc
  27pyc
BubkaBog


Games list

Chronology

20:47 13.10.2011: wieker beats nagafono (Final / Weldyn Channel)

23:21 11.10.2011: wieker beats nagafono (Final / Howling Ghost Badlands)

00:29 11.10.2011: wieker beats nagafono (Final / Caves of the Basilisk)

23:42 10.10.2011: nagafono beats wieker (Final / The Freelands)

15:27 09.10.2011: 27pyc beats py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing)

15:27 09.10.2011: 27pyc beats py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Howling Ghost Badlands)

15:27 09.10.2011: py6aka beats 27pyc (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk)

11:45 08.10.2011: wieker beats 27pyc (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk)

11:45 08.10.2011: wieker beats 27pyc (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

11:45 08.10.2011: 27pyc beats wieker (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

17:48 04.10.2011: nagafono beats py6aka (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

17:24 01.10.2011: nagafono beats py6aka (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk)

23:32 26.09.2011: wieker beats Kral (1/4 / The Freelands)

17:07 25.09.2011: py6aka beats nagafono (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

17:02 25.09.2011: 27pyc beats BubkaBog (1/4 / The Freelands)

16:25 25.09.2011: 27pyc beats BubkaBog (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

14:33 25.09.2011: BubkaBog beats 27pyc (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

12:21 25.09.2011: py6aka beats Exper (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

16:03 24.09.2011: Exper beats py6aka (1/4 / The Freelands)

22:48 23.09.2011: nagafono beats ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

17:43 23.09.2011: py6aka beats Exper (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

22:34 21.09.2011: wieker beats Kral (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

01:33 21.09.2011: Kral beats wieker (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

21:47 20.09.2011: nagafono beats ReNoM (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

21:37 17.09.2011: Exper beats BubkaBog (Group of Water / Den of Onis)

16:39 17.09.2011: Exper beats TIGR (Group of Water / Sablestone Delta)

17:10 16.09.2011: wieker beats Violone (Group of Fire / Fallenstar Lake)

18:15 13.09.2011: 27pyc beats Eron (Group of Air / Elensefar Courtyard)

16:37 12.09.2011: 27pyc beats LightWarrior (Group of Air / Sulla's Ruins)

23:45 11.09.2011: Tatiana beats Wonka (Group of Earth / Sulla's Ruins)

17:37 11.09.2011: BubkaBog beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Sablestone Delta)

17:17 11.09.2011: Kral beats Violone (Group of Fire / Elensefar Courtyard)

15:37 11.09.2011: LightWarrior beats py6aka (Group of Air / Sablestone Delta)

14:51 11.09.2011: BubkaBog beats TIGR (Group of Water / Hamlets)

22:32 10.09.2011: BubkaBog beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Elensefar Courtyard)

20:50 10.09.2011: Tassadar beats Kral (Group of Fire / Hamlets)

20:40 10.09.2011: Exper beats BubkaBog (Group of Water / Sulla's Ruins)

18:29 10.09.2011: TIGR beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Den of Onis)

16:42 10.09.2011: Exper beats TIGR (Group of Water / Elensefar Courtyard)

17:53 09.09.2011: Exper beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Fallenstar Lake)

16:28 09.09.2011: 27pyc beats LightWarrior (Group of Air / Den of Onis)

00:37 09.09.2011: nagafono beats Wonka (Group of Earth / Fallenstar Lake)

23:30 08.09.2011: Kral beats wieker (Group of Fire / Sulla's Ruins)

22:05 08.09.2011: wieker beats Violone (Group of Fire / Hamlets)

22:07 07.09.2011: Kral beats Violone (Group of Fire / Sablestone Delta)

17:52 07.09.2011: py6aka beats Eron (Group of Air / Sulla's Ruins)

17:52 07.09.2011: py6aka beats Eron (Group of Air / Den of Onis)

22:27 06.09.2011: Kral beats Tassadar (Group of Fire / Fallenstar Lake)

16:59 04.09.2011: BubkaBog beats TIGR (Group of Water / Fallenstar Lake)

16:09 04.09.2011: Eron beats LightWarrior (Group of Air / Hamlets)

22:40 03.09.2011: ReNoM beats Wonka (Group of Earth / Elensefar Courtyard)

21:40 03.09.2011: ReNoM beats Wonka (Group of Earth / Sablestone Delta)

20:02 03.09.2011: nagafono beats Wonka (Group of Earth / Hamlets)

18:20 03.09.2011: TIGR beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Sulla's Ruins)

16:58 03.09.2011: Exper beats 4ubaits (Group of Water / Hamlets)

16:52 03.09.2011: nagafono beats Tatiana (Group of Earth / Sablestone Delta)

13:58 03.09.2011: Wonka beats Tatiana (Group of Earth / Den of Onis)

12:35 03.09.2011: wieker beats Tassadar (Group of Fire / Sablestone Delta)

11:33 03.09.2011: ReNoM beats Tatiana (Group of Earth / Hamlets)

01:26 03.09.2011: ReNoM beats nagafono (Group of Earth / Sulla's Ruins)

00:17 03.09.2011: ReNoM beats nagafono (Group of Earth / Den of Onis)

00:13 03.09.2011: wieker beats Kral (Group of Fire / Den of Onis)

15:20 02.09.2011: 27pyc beats py6aka (Group of Air / Fallenstar Lake)

14:15 02.09.2011: 27pyc beats py6aka (Group of Air / Hamlets)

00:37 02.09.2011: nagafono beats Tatiana (Group of Earth / Elensefar Courtyard)

23:42 01.09.2011: ReNoM beats Tatiana (Group of Earth / Fallenstar Lake)

Group stage

Group of Air

py6aka vs 27pyc - 0:1
Hamlets

Eron vs LightWarrior - 1:0
Hamlets

py6aka vs 27pyc - 0:1
Fallenstar Lake

Eron vs LightWarrior - 1:0 (techwin)


py6aka vs Eron - 1:0
Den of Onis

LightWarrior vs 27pyc - 0:1
Den of Onis

py6aka vs Eron - 1:0
Sulla's Ruins

LightWarrior vs 27pyc - 0:1
Sulla's Ruins

py6aka vs LightWarrior - 0:1
Sablestone Delta

Eron vs 27pyc - 0:1 (techwin)


py6aka vs LightWarrior - 1:0 (techwin)


Eron vs 27pyc - 0:1
Elensefar Courtyard

Group of Earth

ReNoM vs Tatiana - 1:0
Hamlets

nagafono vs Wonka - 1:0
Hamlets

ReNoM vs Tatiana - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

nagafono vs Wonka - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

ReNoM vs nagafono - 1:0
Den of Onis

Wonka vs Tatiana - 1:0
Den of Onis

ReNoM vs nagafono - 1:0
Sulla's Ruins

Wonka vs Tatiana - 0:1
Sulla's Ruins

ReNoM vs Wonka - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

nagafono vs Tatiana - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

ReNoM vs Wonka - 1:0
Elensefar Courtyard

nagafono vs Tatiana - 1:0
Elensefar Courtyard

Group of Water

Exper vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Hamlets

BubkaBog vs TIGR - 1:0
Hamlets

Exper vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

BubkaBog vs TIGR - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

Exper vs BubkaBog - 1:0
Den of Onis

TIGR vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Den of Onis

Exper vs BubkaBog - 1:0
Sulla's Ruins

TIGR vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Sulla's Ruins

Exper vs TIGR - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

BubkaBog vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

Exper vs TIGR - 1:0
Elensefar Courtyard

BubkaBog vs 4ubaits - 1:0
Elensefar Courtyard

Group of Fire

wieker vs Violone - 1:0
Hamlets

Kral vs Tassadar - 0:1
Hamlets

wieker vs Violone - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

Kral vs Tassadar - 1:0
Fallenstar Lake

wieker vs Kral - 1:0
Den of Onis

Tassadar vs Violone - 0:1 (techwin)


wieker vs Kral - 0:1
Sulla's Ruins

Tassadar vs Violone - 0:1 (techwin)


wieker vs Tassadar - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

Kral vs Violone - 1:0
Sablestone Delta

wieker vs Tassadar - 1:0 (techwin)


Kral vs Violone - 1:0
Elensefar Courtyard

1/4

ReNoM vs nagafono - 0:2
Weldyn Channel/Hornshark Island/The Freelands

Exper vs py6aka - 1:2
Weldyn Channel/Hornshark Island/The Freelands

wieker vs Kral - 2:1
Weldyn Channel/Hornshark Island/The Freelands

27pyc vs BubkaBog - 2:1
Weldyn Channel/Hornshark Island/The Freelands

1/2

nagafono vs py6aka - 2:1
Caves of the Basilisk/Howling Ghost Badlands/Silverhead Crossing

wieker vs 27pyc - 2:1
Caves of the Basilisk/Howling Ghost Badlands/Silverhead Crossing

Match for 3rd place

py6aka vs 27pyc - 1:2
Caves of the Basilisk/Howling Ghost Badlands/Silverhead Crossing

Final

nagafono vs wieker - 1:3
Weldyn Channel/Caves of the Basilisk/Howling Ghost Badlands/The Freelands/Silverhead Crossing


Participants list

1. 27pyc ( 27pyc (BfW))

2. py6aka ( py6aka@jabber.ru / 486069562 / svarojiz)

3. Eron

4. LightWarrior

5. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

6. nagafono ( nagafono)

7. Wonka ( 415165791)

8. Tatiana ( Tatiana_T@jabber.ru / tatiana_3472)

9. BubkaBog

10. TIGR ( TIGR3711)

11. 4ubaits ( чубайтс@icn.bmstu.ru / 7814086 / chubaits)

12. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

13. Kral ( alex_k_g)

14. Violone ( zorgskp)

15. Tassadar ( vishnevscy)

16. Exper ( timerzet)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.456

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1