tournaments rating statistics profile faq login





Version: 1.10

Start date: 2013-01-10

End date: 2013-10-26

Played games: 33



1. Kral

2. wieker

3. ReNoM





Tournament situation

1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
forderwind 
  ReNoM
ReNoM
   ReNoM
Tassadar
  TIGR
TIGR 
   wieker
meganoob
  wieker
wieker
   wieker
igor
 
  igor
Алекс 
   Kral
ishayahu
  prtfnx
prtfnx
   py6aka
sachiel
  py6aka
py6aka 
   Kral
Kral
  Kral
marat-iscander-ibn-aleym
   Kral
27pyc
  27pyc
Fairman


Games list

Chronology

14:27 26.10.2013: ReNoM beats py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Silverhead Crossing)

12:37 26.10.2013: Kral beats wieker (Final / Fallenstar Lake)

23:03 21.10.2013: Kral beats wieker (Final / Weldyn Channel)

22:58 21.10.2013: ReNoM beats py6aka (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk)

00:03 21.10.2013: wieker beats Kral (Final / Caves of the Basilisk)

12:49 19.10.2013: Kral beats wieker (Final / The Freelands)

11:13 19.10.2013: wieker beats ReNoM (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

20:31 15.10.2013: Kral beats py6aka (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins)

11:05 31.08.2013: wieker beats ReNoM (1/2 / Den of Onis)

23:29 29.08.2013: Kral beats py6aka (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

18:02 31.03.2013: Kral beats 27pyc (1/4 / Cold War)

14:35 31.03.2013: ReNoM beats TIGR (1/4 / Cold War)

11:21 24.03.2013: igor beats wieker (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

19:06 22.03.2013: ReNoM beats TIGR (1/4 / Hamlets)

19:05 22.03.2013: TIGR beats ReNoM (1/4 / Hornshark Island)

23:47 02.03.2013: wieker beats igor (1/4 / Hamlets)

18:39 21.02.2013: wieker beats meganoob (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

21:52 18.02.2013: py6aka beats sachiel (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

17:16 17.02.2013: wieker beats meganoob (1/8 / Autumn Harvest)

22:07 15.02.2013: ReNoM beats forderwind (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard)

02:06 15.02.2013: sachiel beats py6aka (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard)

12:28 14.02.2013: igor beats Алекс (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

21:33 13.02.2013: py6aka beats sachiel (1/8 / Autumn Harvest)

16:38 01.02.2013: 27pyc beats Fairman (1/8 / Elensefar Courtyard)

18:18 31.01.2013: igor beats Алекс (1/8 / Autumn Harvest)

18:17 30.01.2013: prtfnx beats ishayahu (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

18:16 30.01.2013: prtfnx beats ishayahu (1/8 / Autumn Harvest)

19:57 15.01.2013: prtfnx beats gs_fx (Qualifying round / Cave Rivers)

23:48 14.01.2013: meganoob beats ShuricK (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

23:47 14.01.2013: meganoob beats ShuricK (Qualifying round / Cave Rivers)

14:28 13.01.2013: Kral beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

21:50 12.01.2013: ReNoM beats forderwind (1/8 / Sablestone Delta)

15:52 12.01.2013: Kral beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (1/8 / Autumn Harvest)

Qualifying round

meganoob vs ShuricK - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

prtfnx vs gs_fx - 3:0 (techwin)
Cave Rivers/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

r_asian vs sachiel - 0:3 (techwin)
Cave Rivers/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs Lancelote - 3:0 (techwin)
Cave Rivers/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

triger vs Fairman - 0:3 (techwin)
Cave Rivers/Aethermaw/Thousand Stings Garrison

1/8

forderwind vs ReNoM - 0:2
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

Tassadar vs TIGR - 0:3 (techwin)
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

meganoob vs wieker - 0:2
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

igor vs Алекс - 2:0
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

ishayahu vs prtfnx - 0:2
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

sachiel vs py6aka - 1:2
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

Kral vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 2:0
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

27pyc vs Fairman - 3:0 (techwin)
Autumn Harvest/Sablestone Delta/Elensefar Courtyard

1/4

ReNoM vs TIGR - 2:1
Cold War/Hamlets/Hornshark Island

wieker vs igor - 3:0 (techwin)
Cold War/Hamlets/Hornshark Island

prtfnx vs py6aka - 0:3 (techwin)
Cold War/Hamlets/Hornshark Island

Kral vs 27pyc - 3:0 (techwin)
Cold War/Hamlets/Hornshark Island

1/2

ReNoM vs wieker - 0:2
Den of Onis/Howling Ghost Badlands/Sulla's Ruins

py6aka vs Kral - 0:2
Den of Onis/Howling Ghost Badlands/Sulla's Ruins

Match for 3rd place

ReNoM vs py6aka - 2:0
Caves of the Basilisk/The Freelands/Silverhead Crossing

Final

wieker vs Kral - 1:3
Caves of the Basilisk/Weldyn Channel/The Freelands/Silverhead Crossing/Fallenstar Lake


Participants list

1. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

2. Tassadar ( vishnevscy)

3. ishayahu ( ishayahu.lastov)

4. gs_fx ( bratishka_gs_fx / https://vk.com/id317823038)

5. igor ( igor.wesnoth)

6. forderwind ( dertsaurhan)

7. Kral ( alex_k_g)

8. Алекс ( alexanderk56@xmpp.ru / 605058982 / alexanderk56 / https://vk.com/alexanderk56)

9. meganoob ( shaman@thelook.ru)

10. triger ( 77177240 / asapanovich)

11. 27pyc ( 27pyc (BfW))

12. marat-iscander-ibn-aleym ( 613026875 / marat-iskander)

13. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

14. ShuricK ( stcarolas@jabber.ru / 601014686 / stcarolas)

15. sachiel ( Sachiel@jabber.ru / 394713834 / miaka0_o)

16. py6aka ( py6aka@jabber.ru / 486069562 / svarojiz)

17. TIGR ( TIGR3711)

18. Fairman ( 340884827 / Fairman_Only)

19. prtfnx ( prtfnx@jabber.ru)

20. r_asian ( r-asian@jabber.ru / 235911421 / r_asian)

21. Lancelote ( 375369392 / glam3.14)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.144

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1