tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Wesnoth Life League #2

Version: 1.10

Start date: 2013-12-23

End date: 2014-05-30

Played games: 190



1. Kral

2. vandal

3. Exper





Tournament situation

#PlayerG12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334%WTLTDTP
1Kral19X1:01:01:01:0--1:01:0-0:11:01:01:00:1----1:0-1:01:0--1:0--1:0-1:01:0-1:089%22427-19717
2vandal190:1X0:11:01:01:01:01:01:01:01:01:01:0-1:01:0-0:1-1:01:01:01:0-----------84%26835-23316
3Exper190:11:0X1:01:01:01:00:11:01:01:0-1:00:1---1:00:11:0--1:01:01:0------1:0--78%21454-16015
4marat-iscander-ibn-aleym180:10:10:1X0:11:01:01:00:11:01:01:01:0--1:0----1:01:01:01:0---------1:072%203139-6413
5He6o190:10:10:11:0X1:01:00:11:0-0:1-1:0-1:01:0---1:01:00:11:0-1:0-----1:0--1:068%25888-17013
6Pasha16-0:10:10:10:1X1:01:00:11:0-----1:0-1:01:0-1:0-1:01:01:0-------1:0-68%20493-11111
7ReNoM18-0:10:10:10:10:1X1:01:00:11:0-1:0-1:01:0--0:11:01:0-1:0-1:0--------1:061%176114-6211
8forderwind190:10:11:00:11:00:10:1X1:01:0-0:11:00:1--0:10:1-1:01:01:01:01:0----------52%1801901010
9Sheitan666190:10:10:11:00:11:00:10:1X1:00:10:11:00:11:0--1:0-1:01:01:01:0-----------52%148155710
10Boy16-0:10:10:1-0:11:00:10:1X1:0----0:1-1:01:0-1:0-1:01:01:0-------1:0-56%134155219
11KoL-yaN141:00:10:10:11:0-0:1-1:00:1X-1:0--0:1---1:0-1:0----1:0----1:0--57%132120-128
12nagafono110:10:1-0:1---1:01:0--X1:00:11:0----1:0-1:01:0-----------63%12140-817
13zorych190:10:10:10:10:1-0:10:10:1-0:10:1X-0:10:1---1:01:01:01:0-----1:0-1:0--1:036%128185577
14wieker70:1-1:0----1:01:0--1:0-X-----1:0-1:0------------85%7612-646
15Danila111:00:1--0:1-0:1-0:1--0:11:0-X----1:0-1:01:0------1:0----54%94125316
16MasterBao12-0:1-0:10:10:10:1--1:01:0-1:0--X----1:0-1:00:1---------1:050%8572-136
17virm_ua5-------1:0--------X1:0----1:01:01:0---------100%760-765
18Katya12-1:00:1--0:1-1:00:10:1------0:1X0:1---1:01:00:1-------1:0-41%66162965
19General6--1:0--0:11:0--0:1-------1:0X---1:0-----------66%8641-454
20DIMA2332160:10:10:1-0:1-0:10:10:1-0:10:10:10:10:1----X-1:00:1----1:0-1:0----18%562271713
21ishayahu13-0:1-0:10:10:10:10:10:10:1--0:1--0:1----X-0:1-1:0--------1:015%131621492
22Но4ка130:10:1-0:11:0--0:10:1-0:10:10:10:10:1----0:1-X-------1:0----15%30129992
23Ravin190:10:10:10:10:10:10:10:10:10:1-0:10:1-0:10:10:10:10:11:01:0-X-----------10%382442062
24Ankelesh8--0:10:1-0:1-0:1-0:1-----1:00:10:1-----X----------12%1180691
25ShuricK8--0:1-0:10:10:1--0:1------0:11:0--0:1---X---------12%6176151
26Алекс10:1------------------------X--------0%019190
27gs_fx1----------0:1---------------X-------0%015150
28sachiel1-------------------0:1-------X------0%0880
29Brimstone20:1-----------0:1---------------X-----0%030300
30JoJocage3--------------0:1----0:1-0:1-------X----0%062620
31Darkkey30:1---0:1-------0:1-----------------X---0%049490
32Tassadar30:1-0:1-------0:1--------------------X--0%035350
33Serious3-----0:1---0:1-------0:1--------------X-0%035350
34Manveru70:1--0:10:1-0:1-----0:1--0:1----0:1------------X0%01041040


Games list

Chronology

21:31 30.05.2014: Kral beats vandal (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

14:29 25.05.2014: forderwind beats Exper (Round 8 / Hamlets)

22:57 20.05.2014: ishayahu beats ShuricK (Round 14 / Cold War)

21:35 17.05.2014: Exper beats ShuricK (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

14:31 15.05.2014: Exper beats Ravin (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

15:38 13.05.2014: virm_ua beats Ravin (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

20:17 10.05.2014: Exper beats Boy (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

12:42 08.05.2014: Sheitan666 beats Ravin (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

20:28 06.05.2014: Pasha beats Serious (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

22:55 05.05.2014: Exper beats Ankelesh (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

22:28 05.05.2014: Boy beats ShuricK (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

22:03 05.05.2014: forderwind beats Boy (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

15:51 05.05.2014: forderwind beats ishayahu (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

13:14 04.05.2014: forderwind beats Ravin (Round 14 / Cold War)

00:25 01.05.2014: virm_ua beats ShuricK (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

20:20 30.04.2014: virm_ua beats Katya (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

19:01 30.04.2014: Exper beats Katya (Round 14 / Cold War)

00:01 29.04.2014: Boy beats Katya (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

22:02 28.04.2014: virm_ua beats Ankelesh (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

17:39 28.04.2014: vandal beats ishayahu (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

23:40 27.04.2014: Boy beats Serious (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

22:45 27.04.2014: virm_ua beats forderwind (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

16:12 27.04.2014: Katya beats Serious (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

15:23 27.04.2014: Katya beats Ravin (Round 1 / The Freelands)

23:52 26.04.2014: forderwind beats Sheitan666 (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

22:08 26.04.2014: vandal beats Boy (Round 14 / Cold War)

15:43 26.04.2014: General beats Exper (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

23:15 25.04.2014: vandal beats forderwind (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

21:10 25.04.2014: Sheitan666 beats Katya (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

20:22 25.04.2014: Katya beats vandal (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

16:54 20.04.2014: Boy beats Ravin (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

14:45 20.04.2014: Boy beats General (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

21:08 19.04.2014: Sheitan666 beats Boy (Round 8 / Hamlets)

23:53 17.04.2014: Pasha beats ishayahu (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

09:42 17.04.2014: ShuricK beats Katya (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

12:32 13.04.2014: Pasha beats Ravin (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

21:02 11.04.2014: ReNoM beats ShuricK (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

20:38 09.04.2014: General beats Katya (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

20:34 07.04.2014: Pasha beats Katya (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

20:20 07.04.2014: General beats ReNoM (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:31 06.04.2014: Exper beats Pasha (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

00:07 06.04.2014: Katya beats Ankelesh (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

12:53 05.04.2014: Exper beats He6o (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

13:18 04.04.2014: General beats Ravin (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

11:02 02.04.2014: He6o beats ReNoM (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

11:01 02.04.2014: He6o beats Ravin (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

23:06 31.03.2014: Pasha beats ShuricK (Round 8 / Hamlets)

20:18 31.03.2014: Pasha beats General (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

18:27 31.03.2014: forderwind beats Ankelesh (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

17:40 31.03.2014: Katya beats forderwind (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

17:20 31.03.2014: ReNoM beats forderwind (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

21:19 30.03.2014: Boy beats Ankelesh (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:21 29.03.2014: Boy beats ReNoM (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

22:04 28.03.2014: KoL-yaN beats Sheitan666 (Round 14 / Cold War)

23:43 25.03.2014: He6o beats ShuricK (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

13:25 24.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Ravin (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

00:30 24.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Ankelesh (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

18:30 23.03.2014: Ankelesh beats MasterBao (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

13:31 23.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats ishayahu (Round 8 / Hamlets)

12:27 23.03.2014: He6o beats ishayahu (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

15:43 22.03.2014: Exper beats ReNoM (Round 1 / The Freelands)

00:09 22.03.2014: Pasha beats Ankelesh (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

21:45 20.03.2014: MasterBao beats KoL-yaN (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

00:49 20.03.2014: MasterBao beats Boy (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

19:18 19.03.2014: vandal beats Pasha (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

14:20 18.03.2014: Ravin beats ishayahu (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

18:48 12.03.2014: ReNoM beats ishayahu (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

23:59 11.03.2014: Pasha beats forderwind (Round 1 / The Freelands)

19:58 11.03.2014: ishayahu beats Manveru (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

12:00 11.03.2014: MasterBao beats ishayahu (Round 1 / The Freelands)

11:06 11.03.2014: zorych beats ishayahu (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

21:38 10.03.2014: Exper beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

17:08 09.03.2014: He6o beats Pasha (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

16:43 09.03.2014: Boy beats ishayahu (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

21:36 07.03.2014: Pasha beats ReNoM (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

12:03 07.03.2014: Sheitan666 beats ishayahu (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

19:37 05.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats forderwind (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

11:53 05.03.2014: zorych beats Ravin (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

22:44 04.03.2014: Pasha beats Boy (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

23:00 01.03.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Boy (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

23:26 28.02.2014: Pasha beats MasterBao (Round 14 / Cold War)

16:28 27.02.2014: MasterBao beats Manveru (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

19:14 26.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Pasha (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

19:23 25.02.2014: Sheitan666 beats Pasha (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

20:34 22.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats KoL-yaN (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

21:33 21.02.2014: Boy beats KoL-yaN (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

12:21 20.02.2014: ReNoM beats MasterBao (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

23:33 19.02.2014: vandal beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

14:37 19.02.2014: Exper beats zorych (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

12:56 19.02.2014: vandal beats He6o (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

11:42 19.02.2014: vandal beats MasterBao (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

10:45 19.02.2014: ReNoM beats zorych (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

16:29 18.02.2014: MasterBao beats zorych (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

16:37 17.02.2014: He6o beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 14 / Cold War)

12:45 17.02.2014: MasterBao beats Ravin (Round 8 / Hamlets)

10:35 16.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Manveru (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

15:28 15.02.2014: He6o beats MasterBao (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

17:22 14.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats MasterBao (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

00:56 13.02.2014: forderwind beats DIMA2332 (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

18:01 10.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats Но4ка (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

19:59 09.02.2014: Sheitan666 beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

13:38 08.02.2014: Exper beats Tassadar (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

21:06 07.02.2014: KoL-yaN beats He6o (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

16:02 05.02.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats ReNoM (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

22:14 04.02.2014: Kral beats Tassadar (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

19:22 02.02.2014: Kral beats Brimstone (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

17:25 02.02.2014: ReNoM beats Danila (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

00:05 02.02.2014: Kral beats marat-iscander-ibn-aleym (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

14:30 01.02.2014: KoL-yaN beats Tassadar (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

15:21 31.01.2014: ReNoM beats Ravin (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

13:02 31.01.2014: ReNoM beats KoL-yaN (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

16:50 29.01.2014: vandal beats ReNoM (Round 8 / Hamlets)

12:24 29.01.2014: ReNoM beats Sheitan666 (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

09:57 29.01.2014: ReNoM beats Manveru (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

22:47 27.01.2014: He6o beats Sheitan666 (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

16:46 27.01.2014: ReNoM beats DIMA2332 (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

14:41 27.01.2014: vandal beats zorych (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

01:59 27.01.2014: Kral beats forderwind (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

16:15 26.01.2014: zorych beats Brimstone (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

14:38 26.01.2014: zorych beats Darkkey (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

14:04 26.01.2014: Exper beats KoL-yaN (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

12:36 26.01.2014: Kral beats Ravin (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

11:56 26.01.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats zorych (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

17:21 25.01.2014: Ravin beats DIMA2332 (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

16:59 24.01.2014: marat-iscander-ibn-aleym beats nagafono (Round 1 / The Freelands)

21:12 23.01.2014: Kral beats Sheitan666 (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

21:00 21.01.2014: He6o beats zorych (Round 8 / Hamlets)

20:18 21.01.2014: Sheitan666 beats zorych (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

19:46 21.01.2014: forderwind beats zorych (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

14:57 19.01.2014: vandal beats Ravin (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

17:04 18.01.2014: nagafono beats Ravin (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

22:08 17.01.2014: vandal beats KoL-yaN (Round 1 / The Freelands)

17:10 17.01.2014: Sheitan666 beats Danila (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

21:18 15.01.2014: Danila beats zorych (Round 14 / Cold War)

18:09 14.01.2014: Exper beats DIMA2332 (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

18:22 13.01.2014: Danila beats Ravin (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

23:46 12.01.2014: zorych beats DIMA2332 (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

20:58 12.01.2014: nagafono beats zorych (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

12:36 11.01.2014: zorych beats Manveru (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

21:55 09.01.2014: zorych beats Но4ка (Round 1 / The Freelands)

21:31 09.01.2014: KoL-yaN beats zorych (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

20:25 09.01.2014: Exper beats Sheitan666 (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

17:10 08.01.2014: forderwind beats Но4ка (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

15:34 06.01.2014: KoL-yaN beats Kral (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

21:17 05.01.2014: Kral beats nagafono (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

18:21 04.01.2014: nagafono beats Sheitan666 (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

23:47 03.01.2014: He6o beats Darkkey (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

22:24 03.01.2014: Kral beats He6o (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

17:10 03.01.2014: Kral beats zorych (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

16:31 03.01.2014: wieker beats Exper (Round 2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

15:49 03.01.2014: Kral beats Exper (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

13:05 03.01.2014: Kral beats wieker (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:33 02.01.2014: Kral beats Алекс (Round 14 / Cold War)

12:29 02.01.2014: Kral beats Manveru (Round 8 / Hamlets)

14:11 31.12.2013: KoL-yaN beats Но4ка (Round 8 / Hamlets)

22:38 30.12.2013: wieker beats nagafono (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

20:26 30.12.2013: KoL-yaN beats DIMA2332 (Round 9 / Autumn Harvest)

23:38 29.12.2013: forderwind beats He6o (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

21:41 29.12.2013: DIMA2332 beats JoJocage (Round 18 / Hornshark Island)

18:33 29.12.2013: wieker beats forderwind (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

17:13 29.12.2013: nagafono beats Но4ка (Round 10 / Den of Onis)

16:22 29.12.2013: wieker beats Sheitan666 (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

01:16 29.12.2013: nagafono beats forderwind (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

22:14 28.12.2013: wieker beats Но4ка (Round 16 / Weldyn Channel)

21:49 28.12.2013: KoL-yaN beats gs_fx (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

20:51 28.12.2013: Sheitan666 beats Но4ка (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

19:56 28.12.2013: He6o beats Danila (Round 1 / The Freelands)

16:17 28.12.2013: nagafono beats Danila (Round 4 / Cave Rivers)

14:57 28.12.2013: Kral beats Но4ка (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

23:08 27.12.2013: Но4ка beats He6o (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

19:45 26.12.2013: Danila beats Kral (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

15:31 26.12.2013: nagafono beats DIMA2332 (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

13:34 26.12.2013: DIMA2332 beats sachiel (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

23:31 25.12.2013: Kral beats Darkkey (Round 1 / The Freelands)

21:29 25.12.2013: DIMA2332 beats Но4ка (Round 14 / Cold War)

20:20 25.12.2013: He6o beats Manveru (Round 5 / Sulla's Ruins)

19:42 25.12.2013: Danila beats Но4ка (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

18:11 25.12.2013: vandal beats Danila (Round 19 / Clearing Gushes)

16:08 25.12.2013: Exper beats vandal (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

14:57 25.12.2013: Но4ка beats JoJocage (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

14:32 25.12.2013: vandal beats Sheitan666 (Round 12 / Swamp Of Dread)

23:45 24.12.2013: Danila beats DIMA2332 (Round 8 / Hamlets)

19:15 24.12.2013: vandal beats Но4ка (Round 6 / Fallenstar Lake)

18:13 24.12.2013: vandal beats nagafono (Round 3 / Aethermaw)

01:24 24.12.2013: He6o beats DIMA2332 (Round 15 / Caves of the Basilisk)

00:15 24.12.2013: wieker beats DIMA2332 (Round 17 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

20:27 23.12.2013: Kral beats DIMA2332 (Round 13 / Silverhead Crossing)

20:04 23.12.2013: Danila beats JoJocage (Round 11 / Scarred Foothills)

17:34 23.12.2013: vandal beats DIMA2332 (Round 7 / Sablestone Delta)

16:29 23.12.2013: Sheitan666 beats DIMA2332 (Round 1 / The Freelands)

Round 1

He6o vs Danila - 1:0 / The Freelands

ishayahu vs MasterBao - 0:1 / The Freelands

KoL-yaN vs vandal - 0:1 / The Freelands

Exper vs ReNoM - 1:0 / The Freelands

Katya vs Ravin - 1:0 / The Freelands

Sheitan666 vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / The Freelands

nagafono vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / The Freelands

zorych vs Но4ка - 1:0 / The Freelands

Pasha vs forderwind - 1:0 / The Freelands

Darkkey vs Kral - 0:1 / The Freelands

Round 2

He6o vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

virm_ua vs Ankelesh - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

Exper vs wieker - 0:1 / Elensefar Courtyard

Katya vs vandal - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

Sheitan666 vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Elensefar Courtyard

nagafono vs Ravin - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

zorych vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

Pasha vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Elensefar Courtyard

Boy vs General - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

Kral vs forderwind - 1:0 / Elensefar Courtyard

Round 3

He6o vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Aethermaw

Exper vs Tassadar - 1:0 / Aethermaw

Katya vs Ankelesh - 1:0 / Aethermaw

Sheitan666 vs wieker - 0:1 / Aethermaw

nagafono vs vandal - 0:1 / Aethermaw

zorych vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Aethermaw

Pasha vs Ravin - 1:0 / Aethermaw

Boy vs Serious - 1:0 / Aethermaw

Kral vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 1:0 / Aethermaw

forderwind vs Но4ка - 1:0 / Aethermaw

Round 4

He6o vs Exper - 0:1 / Cave Rivers

Katya vs virm_ua - 0:1 / Cave Rivers

Sheitan666 vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Cave Rivers

nagafono vs Danila - 1:0 / Cave Rivers

zorych vs MasterBao - 0:1 / Cave Rivers

Pasha vs vandal - 0:1 / Cave Rivers

Boy vs ReNoM - 1:0 / Cave Rivers

Kral vs Ravin - 1:0 / Cave Rivers

forderwind vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Cave Rivers

Но4ка vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Cave Rivers

Round 5

He6o vs Manveru - 1:0 / Sulla's Ruins

Sheitan666 vs Exper - 0:1 / Sulla's Ruins

ShuricK vs virm_ua - 0:1 / Sulla's Ruins

zorych vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Sulla's Ruins

Pasha vs Ankelesh - 1:0 / Sulla's Ruins

Boy vs MasterBao - 0:1 / Sulla's Ruins

Kral vs vandal - 1:0 / Sulla's Ruins

forderwind vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Sulla's Ruins

General vs Ravin - 1:0 / Sulla's Ruins

sachiel vs DIMA2332 - 0:1 / Sulla's Ruins

Round 6

He6o vs Sheitan666 - 1:0 / Fallenstar Lake

ShuricK vs Katya - 1:0 / Fallenstar Lake

zorych vs Exper - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

gs_fx vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

Boy vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Fallenstar Lake

Kral vs Danila - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

forderwind vs wieker - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

Но4ка vs vandal - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs ReNoM - 1:0 / Fallenstar Lake

DIMA2332 vs Ravin - 0:1 / Fallenstar Lake

Round 7

He6o vs ShuricK - 1:0 / Sablestone Delta

zorych vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

Pasha vs Katya - 1:0 / Sablestone Delta

Boy vs Exper - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

Kral vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

forderwind vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Sablestone Delta

Но4ка vs Danila - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs MasterBao - 1:0 / Sablestone Delta

DIMA2332 vs vandal - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

Ravin vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Sablestone Delta

Round 8

He6o vs zorych - 1:0 / Hamlets

Pasha vs ShuricK - 1:0 / Hamlets

Boy vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Hamlets

Kral vs Manveru - 1:0 / Hamlets

forderwind vs Exper - 1:0 / Hamlets

Но4ка vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Hamlets

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Hamlets

DIMA2332 vs Danila - 0:1 / Hamlets

Ravin vs MasterBao - 0:1 / Hamlets

ReNoM vs vandal - 0:1 / Hamlets

Round 9

He6o vs Pasha - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

Darkkey vs zorych - 0:1 / Autumn Harvest

Kral vs nagafono - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

forderwind vs Sheitan666 - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

General vs Katya - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs Exper - 0:1 / Autumn Harvest

DIMA2332 vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Autumn Harvest

Ravin vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

ReNoM vs Danila - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

vandal vs MasterBao - 1:0 / Autumn Harvest

Round 10

He6o vs Darkkey - 1:0 / Den of Onis

Kral vs Brimstone - 1:0 / Den of Onis

forderwind vs zorych - 1:0 / Den of Onis

Но4ка vs nagafono - 0:1 / Den of Onis

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Den of Onis

Serious vs Katya - 0:1 / Den of Onis

Ravin vs Exper - 0:1 / Den of Onis

ReNoM vs KoL-yaN - 1:0 / Den of Onis

vandal vs ishayahu - 1:0 / Den of Onis

MasterBao vs Ankelesh - 0:1 / Den of Onis

Round 11

He6o vs Kral - 0:1 / Scarred Foothills

forderwind vs Boy - 1:0 / Scarred Foothills

General vs Pasha - 0:1 / Scarred Foothills

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs zorych - 1:0 / Scarred Foothills

DIMA2332 vs nagafono - 0:1 / Scarred Foothills

Ravin vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Scarred Foothills

ReNoM vs Manveru - 1:0 / Scarred Foothills

vandal vs Exper - 0:1 / Scarred Foothills

MasterBao vs KoL-yaN - 1:0 / Scarred Foothills

Danila vs JoJocage - 1:0 / Scarred Foothills

Round 12

He6o vs forderwind - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

Но4ка vs Kral - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs Boy - 1:0 / Swamp Of Dread

Serious vs Pasha - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

Ravin vs zorych - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

ReNoM vs ShuricK - 1:0 / Swamp Of Dread

vandal vs Sheitan666 - 1:0 / Swamp Of Dread

MasterBao vs Manveru - 1:0 / Swamp Of Dread

Ankelesh vs Exper - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

Tassadar vs KoL-yaN - 0:1 / Swamp Of Dread

Round 13

He6o vs Но4ка - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

marat-iscander-ibn-aleym vs forderwind - 1:0 / Silverhead Crossing

DIMA2332 vs Kral - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

Ravin vs Boy - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

ReNoM vs Pasha - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

vandal vs zorych - 1:0 / Silverhead Crossing

wieker vs nagafono - 1:0 / Silverhead Crossing

Danila vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

ishayahu vs Manveru - 1:0 / Silverhead Crossing

KoL-yaN vs Exper - 0:1 / Silverhead Crossing

Round 14

He6o vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 1:0 / Cold War

DIMA2332 vs Но4ка - 1:0 / Cold War

Ravin vs forderwind - 0:1 / Cold War

Алекс vs Kral - 0:1 / Cold War

vandal vs Boy - 1:0 / Cold War

MasterBao vs Pasha - 0:1 / Cold War

Danila vs zorych - 1:0 / Cold War

ishayahu vs ShuricK - 1:0 / Cold War

KoL-yaN vs Sheitan666 - 1:0 / Cold War

Exper vs Katya - 1:0 / Cold War

Round 15

He6o vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Caves of the Basilisk

Ravin vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

ReNoM vs General - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

vandal vs forderwind - 1:0 / Caves of the Basilisk

wieker vs Kral - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

Ankelesh vs Boy - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

ishayahu vs Pasha - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

KoL-yaN vs zorych - 1:0 / Caves of the Basilisk

Exper vs ShuricK - 1:0 / Caves of the Basilisk

Katya vs Sheitan666 - 0:1 / Caves of the Basilisk

Round 16

He6o vs Ravin - 1:0 / Weldyn Channel

ReNoM vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Weldyn Channel

vandal vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 1:0 / Weldyn Channel

wieker vs Но4ка - 1:0 / Weldyn Channel

Ankelesh vs forderwind - 0:1 / Weldyn Channel

Tassadar vs Kral - 0:1 / Weldyn Channel

KoL-yaN vs Boy - 0:1 / Weldyn Channel

Exper vs Pasha - 1:0 / Weldyn Channel

Manveru vs zorych - 0:1 / Weldyn Channel

Sheitan666 vs nagafono - 0:1 / Weldyn Channel

Round 17

He6o vs ReNoM - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

vandal vs Ravin - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

wieker vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

Ankelesh vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Howling Ghost Badlands

JoJocage vs Но4ка - 0:1 / Howling Ghost Badlands

virm_ua vs forderwind - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

Exper vs Kral - 0:1 / Howling Ghost Badlands

Katya vs Boy - 0:1 / Howling Ghost Badlands

Sheitan666 vs Pasha - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

nagafono vs zorych - 1:0 / Howling Ghost Badlands

Round 18

He6o vs vandal - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

MasterBao vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

Danila vs Ravin - 1:0 / Hornshark Island

JoJocage vs DIMA2332 - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

KoL-yaN vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

Exper vs General - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

Katya vs forderwind - 1:0 / Hornshark Island

Sheitan666 vs Kral - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

ShuricK vs Boy - 0:1 / Hornshark Island

zorych vs Brimstone - 1:0 / Hornshark Island

Round 19

He6o vs MasterBao - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes

Danila vs vandal - 0:1 / Clearing Gushes

ishayahu vs ReNoM - 0:1 / Clearing Gushes

virm_ua vs Ravin - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes

Exper vs DIMA2332 - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes

Manveru vs marat-iscander-ibn-aleym - 0:1 / Clearing Gushes

Sheitan666 vs Но4ка - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes

nagafono vs forderwind - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes

zorych vs Kral - 0:1 / Clearing Gushes

Pasha vs Boy - 1:0 / Clearing Gushes


Participants list

1. Kral ( alex_k_g)

2. Exper ( timerzet)

3. forderwind ( dertsaurhan)

4. vandal ( vandal.a)

5. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

6. KoL-yaN ( inara_191291)

7. Sheitan666 ( gansfeik)

8. Tassadar ( vishnevscy)

9. Manveru ( 259531327)

10. sachiel ( Sachiel@jabber.ru / 394713834 / miaka0_o)

11. Ravin ( Mowerinj)

12. marat-iscander-ibn-aleym ( 613026875 / marat-iskander)

13. Danila ( Daninoplanet)

14. Darkkey ( dark_key3)

15. DIMA2332 ( https://vk.com/wdz92)

16. gs_fx ( bratishka_gs_fx / https://vk.com/id317823038)

17. Алекс ( alexanderk56@xmpp.ru / 605058982 / alexanderk56)

18. nagafono ( nagafono)

19. Brimstone ( black-brimstone)

20. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

21. Но4ка ( maksimka763315)

22. JoJocage ( 256762141 / jojocage)

23. zorych ( 375883478)

24. He6o ( ")

25. MasterBao ( bel.den)

26. Boy ( _)

27. Pasha ( JnkEr)

28. ishayahu ( ishayahu.lastov)

29. Ankelesh ( Ankelesh)

30. ShuricK ( stcarolas@jabber.ru / 601014686 / stcarolas)

31. General ( greatgeneral_)

32. Katya ( 651138011 / katysha_soloviova)

33. Serious ( Seriouskosk)

34. virm_ua ( virm_@jabber.ru / 414259351)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 1.264

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1