tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Wesnoth Life Cup 2014

Version: 1.10

Start date: 2014-11-04

End date: 2014-12-09

Played games: 66



1. Kral

2. vandal

3. He6o





Tournament situation

1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
shortcat 
  He6o
He6o
   He6o
yugio
  yugio
zorych 
   Kral
nagafono
  nagafono
Kilkous
   Kral
Kral
 
  Kral
wieker 
   Kral
Boy
  Boy
ReNoM
   Boy
Pasha
  py6aka
py6aka 
   vandal
MasterBao
  MasterBao
27pyc
   vandal
vandal
  vandal
Homo_Ludens


Games list

Chronology

19:47 09.12.2014: Kral beats vandal (Final / Caves of the Basilisk)

19:28 07.12.2014: Kral beats vandal (Final / Howling Ghost Badlands)

17:55 07.12.2014: Kral beats vandal (Final / Weldyn Channel)

14:25 30.11.2014: He6o beats Boy (Match for 3rd place / Hamlets)

18:33 29.11.2014: vandal beats Boy (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins)

16:42 29.11.2014: vandal beats Boy (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

14:42 29.11.2014: Boy beats vandal (1/2 / Fallenstar Lake)

20:37 27.11.2014: Kral beats He6o (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins)

21:43 26.11.2014: Kral beats He6o (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

23:40 23.11.2014: Boy beats py6aka (1/4 / Cold War)

19:13 23.11.2014: Kral beats nagafono (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island)

18:38 23.11.2014: He6o beats yugio (1/4 / Autumn Harvest)

20:10 22.11.2014: He6o beats yugio (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island)

18:14 22.11.2014: Boy beats py6aka (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island)

12:21 22.11.2014: py6aka beats Boy (1/4 / Autumn Harvest)

20:17 21.11.2014: vandal beats MasterBao (1/4 / Autumn Harvest)

22:04 20.11.2014: Kral beats nagafono (1/4 / Cold War)

19:21 20.11.2014: vandal beats MasterBao (1/4 / Winged Dragon Island)

21:35 18.11.2014: nagafono beats Kilkous (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

20:59 17.11.2014: vandal beats Homo_Ludens (1/8 / Winter Steps)

19:27 16.11.2014: yugio beats zorych (1/8 / Winter Steps)

15:58 16.11.2014: py6aka beats Pasha (1/8 / Winter Steps)

11:26 15.11.2014: Kral beats wieker (1/8 / Winter Steps)

22:43 14.11.2014: py6aka beats Pasha (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

20:47 14.11.2014: yugio beats zorych (1/8 / Den of Onis)

14:58 14.11.2014: zorych beats z5x1 (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

19:12 13.11.2014: MasterBao beats 27pyc (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

22:01 12.11.2014: Kral beats wieker (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

20:23 12.11.2014: He6o beats shortcat (1/8 / Winter Steps)

21:39 11.11.2014: Boy beats ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis)

20:50 11.11.2014: He6o beats shortcat (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

20:24 11.11.2014: Boy beats ReNoM (1/8 / Cave Rivers)

20:02 11.11.2014: z5x1 beats zorych (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

17:32 11.11.2014: 27pyc beats MasterBao (1/8 / Winter Steps)

15:51 11.11.2014: MasterBao beats 27pyc (1/8 / Den of Onis)

13:41 11.11.2014: vandal beats Homo_Ludens (1/8 / Den of Onis)

13:38 11.11.2014: Homo_Ludens beats Sheitan666 (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

00:00 11.11.2014: Homo_Ludens beats Sheitan666 (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

18:55 09.11.2014: nagafono beats Kilkous (1/8 / Den of Onis)

17:48 09.11.2014: yugio beats Алекс (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

13:40 09.11.2014: yugio beats Алекс (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

00:09 09.11.2014: Kilkous beats DIMA2332 (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

19:48 08.11.2014: 27pyc beats Pangolin (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

19:47 08.11.2014: 27pyc beats Pangolin (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

18:14 08.11.2014: wieker beats Melciar (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

14:58 08.11.2014: Алекс beats yugio (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

13:07 08.11.2014: Boy beats Ravin (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

12:47 08.11.2014: Boy beats Ravin (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

11:52 08.11.2014: Ravin beats Boy (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

23:24 07.11.2014: wieker beats Melciar (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

21:37 07.11.2014: py6aka beats Darkkey (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

20:42 07.11.2014: Pasha beats Red Phoenix (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

18:41 07.11.2014: DIMA2332 beats Kilkous (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

20:59 06.11.2014: Sheitan666 beats Homo_Ludens (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

20:38 06.11.2014: py6aka beats Darkkey (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

20:23 06.11.2014: Red Phoenix beats Pasha (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

19:11 06.11.2014: shortcat beats KoL-yaN (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

19:09 06.11.2014: shortcat beats KoL-yaN (Qualifying round / Aethermaw)

20:34 05.11.2014: Pasha beats Red Phoenix (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

19:27 05.11.2014: Kilkous beats DIMA2332 (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

17:18 05.11.2014: ReNoM beats Артём (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

17:15 05.11.2014: He6o beats Serious (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

17:03 05.11.2014: MasterBao beats SZA (Qualifying round / Sablestone Delta)

16:41 05.11.2014: ReNoM beats Артём (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

19:54 04.11.2014: He6o beats Serious (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

15:37 04.11.2014: MasterBao beats SZA (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

Qualifying round

KoL-yaN vs shortcat - 0:2
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

He6o vs Serious - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

Алекс vs yugio - 1:2
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

zorych vs z5x1 - 3:0 (techwin)
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

DIMA2332 vs Kilkous - 1:2
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

wieker vs Melciar - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

Boy vs Ravin - 2:1
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

ReNoM vs Артём - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

Pasha vs Red Phoenix - 2:1
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

py6aka vs Darkkey - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

MasterBao vs SZA - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

27pyc vs Pangolin - 2:0
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

Sheitan666 vs Homo_Ludens - 1:2
Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Aethermaw

1/8

shortcat vs He6o - 0:2
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

yugio vs zorych - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

nagafono vs Kilkous - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

Kral vs wieker - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

Boy vs ReNoM - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

Pasha vs py6aka - 0:2
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

MasterBao vs 27pyc - 2:1
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

vandal vs Homo_Ludens - 2:0
Cave Rivers/Winter Steps/Den of Onis

1/4

He6o vs yugio - 2:0
Winged Dragon Island/Autumn Harvest/Cold War

nagafono vs Kral - 0:2
Winged Dragon Island/Autumn Harvest/Cold War

Boy vs py6aka - 2:1
Winged Dragon Island/Autumn Harvest/Cold War

MasterBao vs vandal - 0:2
Winged Dragon Island/Autumn Harvest/Cold War

1/2

He6o vs Kral - 0:2
Fallenstar Lake/Elensefar Courtyard/Sulla's Ruins

Boy vs vandal - 1:2
Fallenstar Lake/Elensefar Courtyard/Sulla's Ruins

Match for 3rd place

He6o vs Boy - 3:0 (techwin)
Thousand Stings Garrison/Hornshark Island/Hamlets

Final

Kral vs vandal - 3:0
Caves of the Basilisk/The Freelands/Silverhead Crossing/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel


Participants list

1. Kral ( alex_k_g)

2. zorych ( 375883478)

3. KoL-yaN ( inara_191291)

4. yugio ( kuribo7774 / https://vk.com/id132803785)

5. Pasha ( JnkEr)

6. SZA ( 46617127 / serzhyale)

7. MasterBao ( bel.den)

8. Darkkey ( dark_key3)

9. py6aka ( py6aka@jabber.ru / 486069562 / svarojiz)

10. Артём ( artiom411)

11. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

12. nagafono ( nagafono)

13. He6o ( ")

14. Pangolin ( verd.nuhun.la@gmail.com)

15. Kilkous ( kilkous / kilkous31)

16. DIMA2332 ( https://vk.com/wdz92)

17. Алекс ( alexanderk56@xmpp.ru / 605058982 / alexanderk56)

18. z5x1 ( tsyr.12345)

19. Homo_Ludens ( телефон +7 905 45 45 411 / nuvoetoimyatochnoneispolzuetsya)

20. shortcat ( shortcat2011@yandex.ua / https://vk.com/shortcat)

21. Melciar ( petir_beilish)

22. Ravin ( Mowerinj)

23. Sheitan666 ( gansfeik)

24. 27pyc ( 27pyc (BfW))

25. Serious ( Seriouskosk)

26. Boy ( _)

27. Red Phoenix ( 350954486)

28. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

29. vandal ( vandal.a)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.172

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1