tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Wesnoth Life Cup 9

Version: 1.10

Start date: 2012-07-23

End date: 2012-09-28

Played games: 35



1. vandal

2. Wonka

3. igor





Tournament situation

1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
27pyc 
  Wonka
Wonka
   Wonka
wieker
  wieker
alexk 
   Wonka
py6aka
  igor
igor
   igor
zorych
 
  zorych
gs_fx 
   vandal
ReNoM
  ReNoM
JoJocage
   vandal
vandal
  vandal
Lancelote 
   vandal
Exper
  Exper
General
   Алекс
Bestiy
  Алекс
Алекс


Games list

Chronology

00:46 28.09.2012: vandal beats Wonka (Final / Elensefar Courtyard)

00:07 27.09.2012: vandal beats Wonka (Final / Sulla's Ruins)

01:20 26.09.2012: Wonka beats vandal (Final / Weldyn Channel)

01:26 25.09.2012: vandal beats Wonka (Final / Caves of the Basilisk)

01:41 02.09.2012: igor beats Алекс (Match for 3rd place / Caves of the Basilisk)

01:39 02.09.2012: igor beats Алекс (Match for 3rd place / Weldyn Channel)

19:41 28.08.2012: vandal beats Алекс (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

10:28 28.08.2012: vandal beats Алекс (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

01:31 26.08.2012: Wonka beats igor (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

00:51 22.08.2012: Wonka beats igor (1/2 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

14:23 18.08.2012: vandal beats ReNoM (1/4 / Hamlets)

14:05 18.08.2012: vandal beats ReNoM (1/4 / Sablestone Delta)

23:33 15.08.2012: Wonka beats wieker (1/4 / Hamlets)

00:46 15.08.2012: Wonka beats wieker (1/4 / Sablestone Delta)

15:22 14.08.2012: Алекс beats Exper (1/4 / Hamlets)

00:50 14.08.2012: igor beats zorych (1/4 / Hamlets)

22:52 13.08.2012: igor beats zorych (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins)

22:29 07.08.2012: wieker beats alexk (1/8 / Den of Onis)

21:10 06.08.2012: gs_fx beats zorych (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

02:00 06.08.2012: zorych beats gs_fx (1/8 / Den of Onis)

20:23 05.08.2012: ReNoM beats JoJocage (1/8 / Cynsaun Battlefield)

12:07 05.08.2012: JoJocage beats ReNoM (1/8 / Den of Onis)

11:21 05.08.2012: ReNoM beats JoJocage (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:44 04.08.2012: zorych beats gs_fx (1/8 / Cynsaun Battlefield)

23:05 02.08.2012: Алекс beats Bestiy (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:25 02.08.2012: Bestiy beats Алекс (1/8 / Den of Onis)

00:26 01.08.2012: vandal beats Lancelote (1/8 / Den of Onis)

00:26 01.08.2012: vandal beats Lancelote (1/8 / Cynsaun Battlefield)

21:02 29.07.2012: igor beats py6aka (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

19:22 28.07.2012: Wonka beats 27pyc (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

18:44 28.07.2012: Wonka beats 27pyc (1/8 / Den of Onis)

19:44 25.07.2012: Алекс beats triger (Qualifying round / Elensefar Courtyard)

22:17 23.07.2012: gs_fx beats Andreykko (Qualifying round / The Freelands)

20:41 23.07.2012: igor beats py6aka (1/8 / Den of Onis)

21:50 22.07.2012: Алекс beats triger (Qualifying round / The Freelands)

Qualifying round

Andreykko vs gs_fx - 0:3 (techwin)
The Freelands/Elensefar Courtyard/Hornshark Island

ishayahu vs Bestiy - 0:3 (techwin)
The Freelands/Elensefar Courtyard/Hornshark Island

triger vs Алекс - 0:2
The Freelands/Elensefar Courtyard/Hornshark Island

1/8

27pyc vs Wonka - 0:2
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

wieker vs alexk - 3:0 (techwin)
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

py6aka vs igor - 0:2
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

zorych vs gs_fx - 2:1
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

ReNoM vs JoJocage - 2:1
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

vandal vs Lancelote - 2:0
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

Exper vs General - 3:0 (techwin)
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

Bestiy vs Алекс - 0:3 (techwin)
Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Den of Onis

1/4

Wonka vs wieker - 2:0
Sulla's Ruins/Hamlets/Sablestone Delta

igor vs zorych - 2:0
Sulla's Ruins/Hamlets/Sablestone Delta

ReNoM vs vandal - 0:2
Sulla's Ruins/Hamlets/Sablestone Delta

Exper vs Алекс - 0:3 (techwin)
Sulla's Ruins/Hamlets/Sablestone Delta

1/2

Wonka vs igor - 2:0
Fallenstar Lake/Silverhead Crossing/Howling Ghost Badlands

vandal vs Алекс - 2:0
Fallenstar Lake/Silverhead Crossing/Howling Ghost Badlands

Match for 3rd place

igor vs Алекс - 2:0
Weldyn Channel/Caves of the Basilisk/Sulla's Ruins

Final

Wonka vs vandal - 1:3
Elensefar Courtyard/Weldyn Channel/Cynsaun Battlefield/Caves of the Basilisk/Sulla's Ruins


Participants list

1. Bestiy ( bestiy99)

2. 27pyc ( 27pyc (BfW))

3. py6aka ( py6aka@jabber.ru / 486069562 / svarojiz)

4. ishayahu ( ishayahu.lastov)

5. ReNoM ( renom@xmpp.ru / 505063 / renom7)

6. JoJocage ( 256762141 / jojocage)

7. Andreykko ( andreykko_cg / https://vk.com/andreykko)

8. Wonka ( 415165791)

9. triger ( 77177240 / asapanovich)

10. zorych ( 375883478)

11. Алекс ( alexanderk56@xmpp.ru / 605058982 / alexanderk56)

12. igor ( igor.wesnoth)

13. General ( greatgeneral_)

14. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

15. vandal ( vandal.a)

16. alexk ( mazanaka09)

17. gs_fx ( bratishka_gs_fx / https://vk.com/id317823038)

18. Lancelote ( 375369392 / glam3.14)

19. Exper ( timerzet)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: -0.889

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1