tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



2020 Wesnoth Life Cup

Version: 1.14

Start date: 2020-06-11

Played games: 71





Tournament standings

1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
ForPeace 
  Sinter
Sinter
   Sinter
NanRoig
  eliel
eliel 
   ElderofZIon1
ElderofZIon1
  ElderofZIon1
clmates
   ElderofZIon1
tiboloid
 
  tiboloid
Lord_Nyree 
   ElderofZIon1
Danniel_BR
  HubnBubn
HubnBubn
   HubnBubn
matto
  matto
Talos 
   Caritas
Dauntless
 
  Dauntless
Vilebeggar
   Caritas
Caritas
 
  Caritas
Xplorer 
    
Scaramush
  Xrom
Xrom
   Kral
Kral
  Kral
Kabuta 
   Kral
Boy
  Korg
Korg
   shortcat
diomed
 
  shortcat
shortcat 
   igorbat99
igorbat99
  igorbat99
L0KI
   igorbat99
ReNoM
  ReNoM
mechANIC 
   igorbat99
MasterBao
  MasterBao
True
   MasterBao
wieker
  Darkkey
Darkkey


Games list

Chronology

02:04 18.09.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats igorbat99 (Final / Clearing Gushes)

01:45 18.09.2020: igorbat99 beats ElderofZIon1 (Final / Sulla's Ruins)

23:35 08.09.2020: igorbat99 beats ElderofZIon1 (Final / The Freelands)

22:02 08.09.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats igorbat99 (Final / Marshy Fill)

21:03 06.09.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats igorbat99 (Final / Troll Toll)

22:41 31.08.2020: igorbat99 beats Kral (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

21:40 31.08.2020: igorbat99 beats Kral (1/2 / Cold War)

00:49 23.08.2020: igorbat99 beats Kral (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

14:36 16.08.2020: igorbat99 beats Kral (1/2 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:30 04.08.2020: Kral beats igorbat99 (1/2 / Winter Steps)

23:19 02.08.2020: Kral beats shortcat (1/4 / Silverhead Crossing)

23:06 01.08.2020: Kral beats shortcat (1/4 / The Walls of Pyrennis)

23:39 30.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Caritas (1/2 / Cold War)

01:13 29.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Caritas (1/2 / The Freelands)

01:13 29.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Caritas (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

23:39 26.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Caritas (1/2 / Sulla's Ruins)

02:29 25.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Sinter (1/4 / Clearing Gushes)

23:56 20.07.2020: igorbat99 beats MasterBao (1/4 / Clearing Gushes)

23:01 20.07.2020: shortcat beats Kral (1/4 / Swamp Of Dread)

00:45 19.07.2020: Sinter beats ElderofZIon1 (1/4 / Marshy Fill)

23:35 17.07.2020: igorbat99 beats MasterBao (1/4 / Swamp Of Dread)

22:27 17.07.2020: igorbat99 beats MasterBao (1/4 / Silverhead Crossing)

00:07 16.07.2020: shortcat beats Kral (1/4 / Clearing Gushes)

22:18 13.07.2020: MasterBao beats Darkkey (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

23:06 12.07.2020: Caritas beats HubnBubn (1/4 / Clearing Gushes)

20:41 12.07.2020: Caritas beats HubnBubn (1/4 / The Walls of Pyrennis)

19:50 12.07.2020: Caritas beats HubnBubn (1/4 / Swamp Of Dread)

02:22 09.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Sinter (1/4 / The Walls of Pyrennis)

22:21 08.07.2020: Kral beats shortcat (1/4 / Marshy Fill)

03:20 08.07.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats Sinter (1/4 / Swamp Of Dread)

23:12 06.07.2020: Caritas beats Dauntless (1/8 / Troll Toll)

03:00 06.07.2020: Sinter beats eliel (1/8 / Troll Toll)

23:33 05.07.2020: Sinter beats eliel (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

15:03 04.07.2020: Darkkey beats MasterBao (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

22:08 30.06.2020: Kral beats Xrom (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

22:40 27.06.2020: HubnBubn beats matto (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

22:39 27.06.2020: HubnBubn beats matto (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

21:33 27.06.2020: matto beats HubnBubn (1/8 / Troll Toll)

22:16 26.06.2020: Kral beats Xrom (1/8 / Troll Toll)

20:58 25.06.2020: MasterBao beats Darkkey (1/8 / Troll Toll)

02:39 25.06.2020: Sinter beats ForPeace (1/16 / Ashy Island)

21:29 23.06.2020: igorbat99 beats ReNoM (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

00:37 23.06.2020: Caritas beats Dauntless (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

21:40 22.06.2020: Dauntless beats Caritas (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

21:36 21.06.2020: Sinter beats tomigandalf (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

16:49 21.06.2020: igorbat99 beats ReNoM (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

15:52 21.06.2020: ReNoM beats igorbat99 (1/8 / Troll Toll)

02:48 21.06.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats tiboloid (1/8 / Weldyn Channel)

00:05 21.06.2020: matto beats Talos (1/16 / Ashy Island)

19:08 20.06.2020: Xrom beats Scaramush (1/16 / Ashy Island)

18:25 20.06.2020: shortcat beats Korg (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

17:37 20.06.2020: shortcat beats Korg (1/8 / Troll Toll)

14:25 20.06.2020: igorbat99 beats L0KI (1/16 / Ashy Island)

12:56 20.06.2020: Darkkey beats wieker (1/16 / Ashy Island)

02:35 20.06.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats tiboloid (1/8 / Howling Ghost Badlands)

15:01 18.06.2020: tiboloid beats Lord_Nyree (1/16 / Ashy Island)

23:07 17.06.2020: shortcat beats diomed (1/16 / Ashy Island)

21:40 17.06.2020: Kral beats Kabuta (1/16 / Ashy Island)

20:58 16.06.2020: Xrom beats WIN_WARRIOR (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

01:11 16.06.2020: HubnBubn beats Danniel_BR (1/16 / Ashy Island)

01:04 16.06.2020: Dauntless beats Vilebeggar (1/16 / Ashy Island)

22:21 15.06.2020: MasterBao beats True (1/16 / Ashy Island)

00:01 15.06.2020: Caritas beats Xplorer (1/16 / Ashy Island)

20:41 14.06.2020: L0KI beats SkitaletS (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

19:27 14.06.2020: Kabuta beats Rears (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

16:05 14.06.2020: ReNoM beats mechANIC (1/16 / Ashy Island)

14:11 14.06.2020: eliel beats NanRoig (1/16 / Ashy Island)

18:18 13.06.2020: ElderofZIon1 beats clmates (1/16 / Ashy Island)

02:40 13.06.2020: HubnBubn beats EarthCake (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

01:57 13.06.2020: eliel beats GunsKid (Qualifying round / Ashy Island)

22:14 11.06.2020: Korg beats Boy (1/16 / Ashy Island)

Qualifying round

HubnBubn vs EarthCake - 1:0
Ashy Island

Sinter vs tomigandalf - 1:0
Ashy Island

eliel vs GunsKid - 1:0
Ashy Island

Rears vs Kabuta - 0:1
Ashy Island

Xrom vs WIN_WARRIOR - 1:0
Ashy Island

SkitaletS vs L0KI - 0:1
Ashy Island

1/16

ForPeace vs Sinter - 0:1
Ashy Island

NanRoig vs eliel - 0:1
Ashy Island

ElderofZIon1 vs clmates - 1:0
Ashy Island

tiboloid vs Lord_Nyree - 1:0
Ashy Island

Danniel_BR vs HubnBubn - 0:1
Ashy Island

matto vs Talos - 1:0
Ashy Island

Dauntless vs Vilebeggar - 1:0
Ashy Island

Caritas vs Xplorer - 1:0
Ashy Island

Scaramush vs Xrom - 0:1
Ashy Island

Kral vs Kabuta - 1:0
Ashy Island

Boy vs Korg - 0:1
Ashy Island

diomed vs shortcat - 0:1
Ashy Island

igorbat99 vs L0KI - 1:0
Ashy Island

ReNoM vs mechANIC - 1:0
Ashy Island

MasterBao vs True - 1:0
Ashy Island

wieker vs Darkkey - 0:1
Ashy Island

1/8

Sinter vs eliel - 2:0
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

ElderofZIon1 vs tiboloid - 2:0
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

HubnBubn vs matto - 2:1
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

Dauntless vs Caritas - 1:2
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

Xrom vs Kral - 0:2
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

Korg vs shortcat - 0:2
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

igorbat99 vs ReNoM - 2:1
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

MasterBao vs Darkkey - 2:1
Troll Toll/Howling Ghost Badlands/Weldyn Channel

1/4

Sinter vs ElderofZIon1 - 1:3
Marshy Fill/Clearing Gushes/Swamp Of Dread/The Walls of Pyrennis/Silverhead Crossing

HubnBubn vs Caritas - 0:3
Marshy Fill/Clearing Gushes/Swamp Of Dread/The Walls of Pyrennis/Silverhead Crossing

Kral vs shortcat - 3:2
Marshy Fill/Clearing Gushes/Swamp Of Dread/The Walls of Pyrennis/Silverhead Crossing

igorbat99 vs MasterBao - 3:0
Marshy Fill/Clearing Gushes/Swamp Of Dread/The Walls of Pyrennis/Silverhead Crossing

1/2

ElderofZIon1 vs Caritas - 4:0
Winter Steps/Caves of the Basilisk/Silverhead Crossing/Cold War/Elensefar Courtyard/The Freelands/Sulla's Ruins

Kral vs igorbat99 - 1:4
Winter Steps/Caves of the Basilisk/Silverhead Crossing/Cold War/Elensefar Courtyard/The Freelands/Sulla's Ruins

Match for 3rd place

Caritas vs Kral - 0:0
Winter Steps/Caves of the Basilisk/The Walls of Pyrennis/Howling Ghost Badlands/Swamp Of Dread

Final

ElderofZIon1 vs igorbat99 - 3:2
Troll Toll/Marshy Fill/The Freelands/Clearing Gushes/Sulla's Ruins/Swamp Of Dread/Howling Ghost Badlands/Elensefar Courtyard/Sablestone Delta


Participants list

1. Rears ( https://vk.com/id285133680)

2. Scaramush ( kirilpetchenko_xd / https://vk.com/https://vk.com/pechnoy_liker)

3. [POL] ElderofZIon1 ( Discord: EoZ#3112)

4. EarthCake ( Discord: EarthCake#2021)

5. Kabuta ( https://vk.com/id187442401)

6. [POL] ForPeace ( Discord: ForPeace#0905)

7. MasterBao ( bel.den)

8. [ITA] matto ( Discord: Dashomew#7903)

9. Korg ( corvinussss)

10. [ITA] Talos ( Discord: Talos#7900)

11. Kral ( alex_k_g)

12. wieker ( kirill.abramovich)

13. Vilebeggar ( Discord: Vilebeggar#9797)

14. diomed ( jeka.diomed)

15. NanRoig ( Post me at Forum NanRage)

16. [ESP] clmates ( clmates)

17. Boy ( PM Wesnothlife -> email / Discord: Boy#9762)

18. GunsKid ( GNKID#804)

19. [BRA] Danniel_BR ( forums.wesnoth.org)

20. [POL] Caritas ( https://forums.wesnoth.org)

21. L0KI ( https://vk.com/id34458164)

22. Sinter ( sinter at https://forums.wesnoth / https://vk.com/Sinter)

23. Xplorer ( 753532065)

24. tomigandalf ( tamasrozsa94@gmail.com)

25. SkitaletS ( https://vk.com/https://vk.com/the.skitalets)

26. WIN_WARRIOR ( hissk@bk.ru)

27. eliel ( Discord: )

28. Darkkey ( dark_key3)

29. True ( Discord:microalone#9473)

30. ReNoM ( renom7)

31. [CZE] Dauntless ( PM via forums)

32. HubnBubn ( https://vk.com/PM via forums)

33. [BRA] Lord_Nyree ( lucas.voltolini3 / https://vk.com/id454533173)

34. tiboloid ( tiboloid)

35. mechANIC ( mechpanica)

36. Xrom ( forums.wesnoth.org)

37. igorbat99 ( telegram: / https://vk.com/bolyarich)

38. shortcat ( https://vk.com/shortcat)







Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.127

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1