tournaments rating statistics profile faq login



Heroes of Wesnoth Cup #3

Version: 1.14

Start date: 2021-09-17

End date: 2021-11-21

Played games: 45



1. matto

2. Danniel_BR

3. derpman





Tournament standings

1/8 1/4 1/2 Final Winner
Xplorer 
  derpman
derpman
   derpman
mechANIC
  Ben Laden
Ben Laden 
   Danniel_BR
Boy
  Boy
StonyDrew
   Danniel_BR
Danniel_BR
 
  Danniel_BR
clmates 
   matto
MasterBao
  Katze
Katze
   Kolibri
Dreadnough
  Kolibri
Kolibri 
   matto
matto
  matto
Lorkvyss
   matto
NanRoig
  Xrom
Xrom


Games list

Chronology

21:34 21.11.2021: matto beats Danniel_BR (Final / Ashy Island)

19:58 21.11.2021: matto beats Danniel_BR (Final / Hamlets)

19:23 21.11.2021: matto beats Danniel_BR (Final / Sablestone Delta)

18:58 21.11.2021: Danniel_BR beats matto (Final / Ruined Passage)

18:02 15.11.2021: matto beats Kolibri (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

17:00 09.11.2021: Kolibri beats matto (1/2 / Silverhead Crossing)

20:55 08.11.2021: matto beats Kolibri (1/2 / Cave Rivers)

00:11 08.11.2021: Danniel_BR beats derpman (1/2 / Cave Rivers)

01:36 03.11.2021: Danniel_BR beats derpman (1/2 / Elensefar Courtyard)

21:59 31.10.2021: matto beats Xrom (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins)

21:36 31.10.2021: Danniel_BR beats Boy (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins)

00:54 24.10.2021: Boy beats Danniel_BR (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

00:52 24.10.2021: derpman beats Ben Laden (1/4 / Autumn Harvest)

22:36 23.10.2021: Danniel_BR beats Boy (1/4 / Autumn Harvest)

23:17 22.10.2021: derpman beats Ben Laden (1/4 / Sulla's Ruins)

20:38 22.10.2021: matto beats Xrom (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

00:08 21.10.2021: Ben Laden beats derpman (1/4 / Weldyn Channel)

12:19 16.10.2021: matto beats Lorkvyss (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

12:19 16.10.2021: matto beats Lorkvyss (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

00:42 15.10.2021: Ben Laden beats mechANIC (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

00:01 14.10.2021: derpman beats Xplorer (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

00:12 13.10.2021: derpman beats Xplorer (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

22:55 10.10.2021: Boy beats StonyDrew (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

21:34 08.10.2021: mechANIC beats Ben Laden (1/8 / Troll Toll)

13:15 06.10.2021: Katze beats MasterBao (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

23:18 03.10.2021: Boy beats StonyDrew (1/8 / Troll Toll)

18:16 03.10.2021: derpman beats Rears (Qualifying round / Winter Steps)

14:13 03.10.2021: Ben Laden beats mechANIC (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

21:35 02.10.2021: StonyDrew beats Boy (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

14:47 01.10.2021: Katze beats MasterBao (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

12:50 01.10.2021: MasterBao beats Katze (1/8 / Troll Toll)

22:14 28.09.2021: Ben Laden beats HamsterSlayer (Qualifying round / The Freelands)

20:47 28.09.2021: Kolibri beats Dreadnough (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

20:52 27.09.2021: Ben Laden beats HamsterSlayer (Qualifying round / Clearing Gushes)

22:15 26.09.2021: Kolibri beats Dreadnough (1/8 / Troll Toll)

21:49 26.09.2021: derpman beats Rears (Qualifying round / Clearing Gushes)

21:36 26.09.2021: StonyDrew beats Kendoka (Qualifying round / The Freelands)

22:47 23.09.2021: Kolibri beats drop_name (Qualifying round / The Freelands)

14:04 22.09.2021: Katze beats Surskiy (Qualifying round / Winter Steps)

00:18 21.09.2021: Kolibri beats drop_name (Qualifying round / Clearing Gushes)

23:04 20.09.2021: Xrom beats NanRoig (1/8 / Swamp Of Dread)

01:32 20.09.2021: StonyDrew beats Kendoka (Qualifying round / Clearing Gushes)

23:06 19.09.2021: Xrom beats NanRoig (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

18:46 18.09.2021: Danniel_BR beats clmates (1/8 / Caves of the Basilisk)

18:46 18.09.2021: Danniel_BR beats clmates (1/8 / Troll Toll)

Qualifying round

derpman vs Rears - 2:0
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

Ben Laden vs HamsterSlayer - 2:0
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

Kendoka vs StonyDrew - 0:2
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

Katze vs Surskiy - 3:0 (techwin)
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

Kolibri vs drop_name - 2:0
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

serduszko vs Lorkvyss - 0:3 (techwin)
Clearing Gushes/The Freelands/Winter Steps

1/8

Xplorer vs derpman - 0:2
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

mechANIC vs Ben Laden - 1:2
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

Boy vs StonyDrew - 2:1
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

Danniel_BR vs clmates - 2:0
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

MasterBao vs Katze - 1:2
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

Dreadnough vs Kolibri - 0:2
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

matto vs Lorkvyss - 2:0
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

NanRoig vs Xrom - 0:2
Troll Toll/Caves of the Basilisk/Swamp Of Dread

1/4

derpman vs Ben Laden - 2:1
Weldyn Channel/Sulla's Ruins/Autumn Harvest

Boy vs Danniel_BR - 1:2
Weldyn Channel/Sulla's Ruins/Autumn Harvest

Katze vs Kolibri - 0:3 (techwin)
Weldyn Channel/Sulla's Ruins/Autumn Harvest

matto vs Xrom - 2:0
Weldyn Channel/Sulla's Ruins/Autumn Harvest

1/2

derpman vs Danniel_BR - 0:2
Cave Rivers/Silverhead Crossing/Elensefar Courtyard

Kolibri vs matto - 1:2
Cave Rivers/Silverhead Crossing/Elensefar Courtyard

Match for 3rd place

derpman vs Kolibri - 3:0 (techwin)
Marshy Fill/Thousand Stings Garrison/Den of Onis

Final

Danniel_BR vs matto - 1:3
Cold War/Ashy Island/Sablestone Delta/Hamlets/Ruined Passage


Participants list

1. Katze ( forums.wesnoth.org)

2. Ben Laden ( Discord: ben24626 # 9043)

3. Xrom ( forums.wesnoth.org / xromoi1978)

4. derpman ( Discord: Vilebeggar#9797)

5. Kolibri ( forums / wesnoth / .org)

6. drop_name ( drop_name)

7. Xplorer ( 753532065)

8. Dreadnough ( Discord: Dreadnough #8842 / y / https://vk.com/Wesnoth)

9. serduszko ( - / - / - / https://vk.com/futomakidzen@gmail.com)

10. StonyDrew ( Discord: StonyDrew#1143 / wesnoth f)

11. Kendoka ( Discord: Kendoka#5239)

12. Boy ( PM Wesnothlife -> email / Discord: Boy#9762)

13. Surskiy ( https://vk.com/https://vk.com/ivankalinnikov)

14. HamsterSlayer ( https://vk.com/vcroc)

15. Lorkvyss ( Discord: Lorkvyss #2171)

16. clmates ( post me in forum clmates)

17. MasterBao ( ausamara@ / bel.den)

18. NanRoig ( Post me at Forum NanRage)

19. Rears ( https://vk.com/id285133680)

20. Danniel_BR ( Discord Danniel_BR#5359)

21. matto ( Discord: Dashomew#7903)

22. mechANIC ( discord mechANIC#8555 / mechpanica)






Limiting the number of the leaders of one faction: 4

mechANIC

 

 

 

 

Xrom

clmates

Dreadnough


Rears

 

 

Surskiy

 

serduszko

Kendoka

 

 


NanRoig

Ben Laden

 

drop_name

StonyDrew


Lorkvyss

HamsterSlayer

Danniel_BR

 

Katze


Xplorer

 

 

MasterBao

 


Boy

derpman

 

 

matto

Kolibri

 



Please do login in forum:

 
 

main page | forum | wiki

Script running time: 0.16

WL Tournament Engine 0.6.1